Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33534
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9236-9248,9234 Old Gibsonton Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$9,950,000.00

9236-9248,9234 Old Gibsonton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485494
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Archie Campbell, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 16.96 Acres on the Alafia River Prime Waterfront Development Opportunity 16.96 Acres on the Alafia River Investors, Developers, and Builders this is a rare opportunity to acquire 16.96 acres of wat
Active
Details for 6304 Eugene Acres Lane, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$1,995,000.00 ($91.35 / sqft )

6304 Eugene Acres Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 21840 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403946
  2. Provided by BAY AREA REAL ESTATE & RENTALS
  3. Contact John Simone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in the rapidly growing Gibsonton area! This well maintained mobile home community sits on just over 10 acres and includes 20 single wide units and 1 double wide unit.
Active
Details for 6101 Symmes Road, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$1,499,000.00 ($375.03 / sqft )

6101 Symmes Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3997 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425252
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Silvia Quiros, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELL ESTABLISHED COMMERCIAL site in a HIGHLY VISIBLE area, FOR SALE! It's located on the busy intersection of US HWY 41 and Symmes Rd. What's included? The real estate, supermarket, all equipment, ext
Active
Details for 11224 Restwood Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$999,000.00

11224 Restwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8406109
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This waterfront multifamily site has existing income and future development potential. Spanning 1.025 cleared acres, this quiet and beautiful site is set back off the main roads and borders Bullfrog C
Active
Details for 11134 41 Highway, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$995,000.00 ($191.53 / sqft )

11134 41 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5195 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487660
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Susan Anderson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing property offers a remodeled office building and a metal building that is 4074 square feet, the building could be used for warehouse or for vehicle servicing. This is an opportunity of a lifeti
Active
Details for 8603 Magnolia Street, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$994,000.00 ($154.40 / sqft )

8603 Magnolia Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492209
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Panida Promsook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. **$15K in builder credit!** Development OPPORTUNITY! Pre Construction, to be built Waterfront Luxury under $1M with direc
Active
Details for 9901 Bay Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$960,000.00 ($175.82 / sqft )

9901 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484022
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a spectacular waterfront retreat on the Alafia River, where privacy, breathtaking views, and exceptional boating access come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enter through
Active
Details for 8839 Richmond Street, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$875,000.00

8839 Richmond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8327503
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Debrah Hailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful, pristine 7.32 acre waterfront lot with approximately 421 feet on Bullfrog Creek is ready for your private home surrounded by nature. Its location offers easy access to the nearby Adven
Active
Details for 12730 Bullfrog Creek Road, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$699,999.00

12730 Bullfrog Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477347
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Erin Connelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12730 Bullfrog Creek Rd in Gibsonton offers a rare opportunity to own 8.08 total acres just one mile north of the I 75 and Big Bend Road interchange. A truly special feature of this property is that B
Active
Details for 12730 Bullfrog Creek Road, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$699,999.00 ($222.93 / sqft )

12730 Bullfrog Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3140 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500119
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Erin Connelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This property presents a rare opportunity to own over 8 acres in one of south hillsborough countys fastest growing corridors. Located just one mile nort
Wade M. Berlin