Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33543
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4240 Loury Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,150,000.00

4240 Loury Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.36 acres
  1. MLSID: T3542412
  2. Provided by DAMRON REALTY
  3. Contact William Damron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS This property is located in the direct path of growth. Three parcels available, and they can be purchased together or separate. (see flyer attached for pricing) Two parcels are par
Active
Details for 34020 & 34024 State Road 54, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,499,000.00

34020 & 34024 State Road 54 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404142
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1.3 acre C 2 (general commercial) zoned parcel is fully fenced and has outstanding visibility and access along busy SR 54 in the heart of Wesley Chapel. The large tract is perfect for retail user
Active
Details for 31511 Saddle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,499,000.00 ($164.49 / sqft )

31511 Saddle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9113 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429029
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This sprawling family estate is the perfect blend of luxury, privacy and profit. Welcome to a rare resort style oasis situated on a fully fenced one acre lot in wesley chapel, florida. This magnificen
Active
Details for 29171 Ginnetto Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,450,000.00 ($340.14 / sqft )

29171 Ginnetto Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4263 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416638
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Karen Tillman-Gosselin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury reimagined, a fully remodeled Beacon in Esplanade at Wiregrass. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car side load garage, pool/spa home with an office and bonus room located on a wraparound conservation
Active
Details for 2611 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,450,000.00 ($221.14 / sqft )

2611 Coco Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6557 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464286
  2. Provided by HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Melanie Simonetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a residence that truly embodies elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Nestled within one of the most sought after guard gated neighborhoods, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath luxury estate has
Active
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,350,000.00 ($219.94 / sqft )

29118 Picana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472655
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Daane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
Active
Details for 3263 Juniper Springs Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,285,000.00 ($229.38 / sqft )

3263 Juniper Springs Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5602 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468534
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the highly desirable Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel. This stunning Modern/Contemporary Amethyst floor plan by GL Homes offers 4,501 square feet of beautifully des
Active
Details for 3405 Juniper Springs Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,224,000.00 ($218.49 / sqft )

3405 Juniper Springs Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5602 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961146
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Mindy Russo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home!! This stunning 4,501 sq ft home is pure luxury. This is the Amethyst floor plan by GL homes. It features tons of upgrades and is move in ready. The floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 5 full
Active
Details for 4848 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,200,000.00 ($267.98 / sqft )

4848 Rosatti Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4478 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470236
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tricia Argabrite
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new and impeccably curated, this exceptional expanded Pallazio model is positioned on one of the most sought after cul de sac conservation homesites in Esplanade at Wiregrass. Offering add
Active
Details for 2420 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,199,900.00 ($248.84 / sqft )

2420 Coco Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497377
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2420 CocoPalm Circle. A completely reimagined Carlyle by GL Homes, located in the sought after gated community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. With over $300,000 in luxury upgrades, this h
Wade M. Berlin