Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33549
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$4,150,000.00 ($423.86 / sqft )

117 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9791 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429681
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Active
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$3,800,000.00

820 Newberger Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492014
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the shores of Lake Kell in Lutz, this is a rare opportunity to control a meaningful stretch of private waterfront in one of the Tampa Bay areas most supply constrained segments. The p
Active
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$3,800,000.00 ($1,104.33 / sqft )

820 Newberger Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3441 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497037
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Angelina Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,999,900.00 ($450.44 / sqft )

17720 Royal Eagle Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6660 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474620
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Active
Details for 16013 Florida Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,455,000.00 ($294.01 / sqft )

16013 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477523
  2. Provided by MARK A. PETCHE ATTORNEY AT LAW
  3. Contact Mark Petche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity for owner occupied or investor to acquire multi unit free standing executive, waterfront office building. Contains five waterfront office suites, each under 2,000 s. F. With separate
Active
Details for 109 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,250,000.00

109 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469674
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Caren Mulay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF A KIND, 10 ACRE LOT, MUST SEE TO BELIEVE! 330 feet of Waterfront on beautiful Lake Kell. Design your dream residence on this prestigious homesite as one of only 4 properties in a gated communi
Active
Details for 2202 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,795,000.00 ($241.49 / sqft )

2202 Newberger Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7433 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412647
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction completed in 2025. Gated custom luxury estate on over 2 acres with lake views. Located along scenic Newberger Road one of Lutz's most desirable corridors and adjacent to the gated c
Active
Details for 2304 Clement Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,390,000.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

2304 Clement Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5025 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483004
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Kevin Mize
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. It isn't every day you find a sprawling, 1+ acre retreat tucked right into the middle of Tampa, but this stunning pool home gives you exactly that. Zero HOA restrictions, this five bedroom, four bathr
Active
Details for 18460 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,270,000.00 ($284.37 / sqft )

18460 Purple Creek Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4466 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470931
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Active
Details for 18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,250,000.00 ($303.03 / sqft )

18405 Purple Creek Lane Lot 5 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477404
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Renee Riordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your stunning new home in the exclusive Sunset Estates community! This beautifully crafted, single story residence in Mobley features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroo
Wade M. Berlin