Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33567
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 60 Highway, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$4,195,000.00 ($448.71 / sqft )

701 60 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9349 sqft
  4. Approx. 52.24 acres
  1. MLSID: L4952200
  2. Provided by RENEXT HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Renee Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now being offered at an improved price! A rare opportunity to own a private, gated 52 acre lakefront estate offering scale, privacy, and architectural p
Active
Details for 1103 Colson Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$1,250,000.00 ($301.35 / sqft )

1103 Colson Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4148 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457563
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Christy Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary 17.33 acre farm style estate offering unparalleled potential. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence features wood flooring, oversized bedrooms, and a first floor primary suite. The home offe
Active
Details for 3811 Old Mulberry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$995,000.00

3811 Old Mulberry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3513033
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Rhonda Wetherington, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 acres currently leased as a working farm. Located in a area of beautiful homes, Estates, ranches and farms. Build your dream home and have a beautiful country estate. Easy access to County Line Rd
Active
Details for 1401 Buell Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$857,000.00 ($222.60 / sqft )

1401 Buell Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3850 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960265
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynne Halleran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac of custom homes, this meticulously maintained rural retreat offers space, privacy, and charm on 1.88 acres
Active
Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$730,000.00 ($248.47 / sqft )

3063 English Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497148
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Penny Fuller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land Skip the 1218 month build
Active
Details for 4403 Avondale Groves Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$699,900.00 ($194.04 / sqft )

4403 Avondale Groves Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3607 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: L4958876
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on 1.43 acres in Plant City, FL, offering space, privacy, and modern upgrades. Recent improvements include new roof shingles, new septic l
Active
Details for 4416 Pippin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$664,900.00 ($265.11 / sqft )

4416 Pippin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8410684
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Tres Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Living at Its Best Spacious Home on 8.73 Fenced Acres with Guest Tiny Home! Welcome to your dream retreat! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers 2,052 sq ft of
Active
Details for 1918 Berry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$639,900.00 ($165.48 / sqft )

1918 Berry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3867 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479356
  2. Provided by CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mindy Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet street, this 2017 home features 4 beds, 3 baths, 3 car garage and a heated pool on over an acre of peaceful land! Plus, a detach
Active
Details for 4324 Windmill Pointe Dr, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$589,000.00 ($171.47 / sqft )

4324 Windmill Pointe Dr Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3435 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685637
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alan Adkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den and 3 car garage in the desirable Windmill Pointe neighborhood! Situated on
Active
Details for 4409 Windmill Pointe Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$549,990.00 ($156.29 / sqft )

4409 Windmill Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504115
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Eisenbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom layout and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living, entertaining and plenty of room
Wade M. Berlin