Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33594
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4207 Lumsden Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
$1,000,000.00

4207 Lumsden Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8369654
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Blaise Lelaulu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on E Lumsden Road in the thriving Brandon/Valrico market, this 4.5 acre property presents a rare investment and development opportunity. Currently zoned ASC 1 (allowing for 1 unit per acre), t
Active
Details for 124 Miller Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
$800,000.00 ($36.83 / sqft )

124 Miller Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 21724 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8426902
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Keeley Toro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. 12 Unit Townhouse project ready to go! Site construction is approved and the building plans are stamped, sealed, and ready to submit! Interior design has been handled as
Active
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$800,000.00 ($191.07 / sqft )

5201 Laurel Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495750
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Active
Details for 2836 Buckhorn Forest Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$799,999.00 ($111.10 / sqft )

2836 Buckhorn Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8409168
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Terrance Gallman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IDEAL FOR MULTIGENERATIONAL LIVING with over 4,500 SQFT of flexible space Closing Cost Assistance !!!!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Valrico ! This spacious and beautifully maintaine
Active
Details for 1700 Miller Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
$699,000.00 ($179.42 / sqft )

1700 Miller Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.53 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474577
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa Ferreira Halloum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA. No flood zone. No sacrificing space for subdivision living. Set on 1.53 fully usable acres in Valrico, this fully renovated property offers a combination thats becoming increasingly difficu
Active
Details for 2228 Valrico Forest Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$685,000.00 ($188.14 / sqft )

2228 Valrico Forest Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503907
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you enter, this stunning home sets the tone with elevated design, modern upgrades, and a distinct Tampa inspired charm that carries throughout. Located in the sought after community of
Active
Details for 4011 Amber Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
$669,900.00 ($185.62 / sqft )

4011 Amber Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506412
  2. Provided by FLORIDA INTEGRITY INC
  3. Contact Charles Socci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing New Home on 1.1 Acre lot. Plenty of room for your boat, RV, workshop, an ADU, swimming pool, whatever you can dream up! This BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW HOME is full of high end finishes. Split flo
Active
Details for 2410 Tea Olive Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33594
$659,000.00 ($142.76 / sqft )

2410 Tea Olive Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492220
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shelly Espy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the exclusive gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
Active
Details for 1615 Heritage Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$650,000.00 ($138.77 / sqft )

1615 Heritage Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4684 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691532
  2. Provided by LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  3. Contact Nick Schlabach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1615 Heritage Drive, a stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home situated on an oversized0.36 acre lot in one of Valrico's most sought after neighborhoods. Offering 3,257 square feet of beau
Active
Details for 4207 Lumsden Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
$650,000.00

4207 Lumsden Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461939
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Blaise Lelaulu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 acres with 230 feet of frontage along E. Lumsden Road. The property is high and dry, mostly cleared, and well suited for new development. It is currently zoned ASC 1, allowing for 1 dwelling unit pe
Wade M. Berlin