Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33609
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2 Sandpiper Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$8,499,000.00 ($732.61 / sqft )

2 Sandpiper Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11601 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485218
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tara Curry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this rare, gated waterfront estate situated on a double lot in the coveted Beach Park neighborhood. This all block, architectural wonder built by Alvarez Homes offers timeless elegance and
Active
Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
$7,295,000.00 ($762.20 / sqft )

5131 Neptune Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436665
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Active
Details for 25 Spanish Main Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,995,000.00 ($906.79 / sqft )

25 Spanish Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463472
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Shelton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after Beach Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare blend of refined design and sweeping open water views across Tampa Bay to St. Pe
Active
Details for 4402 Beach Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,850,000.00 ($685.00 / sqft )

4402 Beach Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502326
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Stefan Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Active
Details for 5810 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,598,000.00 ($656.26 / sqft )

5810 Mariner Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383270
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extraordinary Mediterranean inspired waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on open water in South Tampa. Designed for those who seek sophistication, c
Active
Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,200,000.00

5001 Shore Crest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8424220
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Patty Martini Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
Active
Listing Details for 3202 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,200,000.00 ($1,001.35 / sqft )

3202 Kennedy Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 5193 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429782
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime, prime, prime location! :: 220 frontage directly on w. Kennedy blvd. :: 2 professional office buildings for investment or owner/ user :: located between the signalized intersections of himes ave
Active
Details for 811 Grove Park Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,150,000.00 ($649.02 / sqft )

811 Grove Park Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7935 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437690
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Active
Details for 4518 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$4,700,000.00 ($585.96 / sqft )

4518 Rosemere Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466291
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res
Active
Details for 4511 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$4,495,000.00 ($554.19 / sqft )

4511 Swann Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8111 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441798
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jennifer Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of South Tampa luxury living in this stunning Beach Park estate. Perfectly positioned on a LARGE LOT, over 1/3 of an acre with picturesque views of Swann Park, this home is a ma
Wade M. Berlin