Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33637
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9014 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33637
$1,750,000.00

9014 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477204
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Lindi Sweat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Video on YouTube: "Tampa Land Opportunity Near I 75 & I 4" Rare corner acreage offering 700+ feet of unobstructed road frontage at the convergence of Tampas I 75 and I 4 corridors. Approximately 5.
Active
Details for 9628 Davis Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
$699,900.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

9628 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465172
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TAMPA MAIN HOUSE 4/3, GUEST HOUSE 1/1, RV GARAGE DETACHED CLIMATE CONTROLLED WITH WORKSHOP Discover space, flexibility, and modern comfort in this quiet oasis set on just under one ACRE of land
Active
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$531,990.00 ($172.44 / sqft )

8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503730
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Riverside Terrace, a brand new community in the heart of Temple Terrace, Florida just minutes from the scenic Hillsborough River. With quick access to I 75 and a short drive to I
Active
Details for 7737 Rosewood Garden Loop, TAMPA, FL 33637
$529,900.00 ($163.25 / sqft )

7737 Rosewood Garden Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494192
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact sam Amin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Nearly New 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2024, nestled in a newly developed community in the heart of Temple Terrace. This modern beauty boasts a variety of high end upg
Active
Details for 8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$517,990.00 ($167.91 / sqft )

8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507854
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9201 Sapphire Creek Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$515,000.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

9201 Sapphire Creek Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687903
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, Two Story corner lot home built in 2024, perfectly situated in the desirable River Park community in a prime location close to schools, shopping, dining
Active
Details for 9211 Harney Baptist Church Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
$499,999.00 ($315.66 / sqft )

9211 Harney Baptist Church Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437795
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Matthews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be neighbors with AMAZON! Commercial potential in one of TAMPAS fastest growing corridors. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on nearly acre with the pot
Active
$499,999.00 ($315.66 / sqft )

9211 Harney Baptist Church Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440686
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Matthews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
$489,240.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507873
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8605 Tidewater Trail Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
$487,990.00 ($206.60 / sqft )

8605 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508115
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin