Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33704
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,500,000.00 ($1,832.04 / sqft )

416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491058
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Active
Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,000,000.00 ($1,426.87 / sqft )

501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alona Dishy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
Active
Details for 105 Estado Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

105 Estado Way Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460945
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY. You are looking at an unusually large trophy waterfront homesite in Snell Isle that is ideal for a legacy style custom estate, with protected boating water, dock, and boatlift.
Active
Details for 140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460961
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$6,750,000.00 ($763.40 / sqft )

851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475019
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
Active
Details for 337 Coffee Pot Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$6,495,000.00 ($786.32 / sqft )

337 Coffee Pot Drive Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496270
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, waterfront single family home located on the highly coveted coffee pot drive ne with beautiful views of downtown st petersburg! Constructed by one of tampa bay's premier home builders, hughes
Active
Details for 2400 Coffee Pot Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$5,950,000.00 ($1,065.54 / sqft )

2400 Coffee Pot Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430966
  2. Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rachel Sartain Tenpenny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Premier location. Premier builder. Luxury residence by canopy builders in granada terrace on coffee pot blvd this custom designed residence offers the rare opportunity
Active
Details for 460 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$5,895,000.00 ($785.37 / sqft )

460 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498747
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Kristen Naruns Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A striking expression of contemporary design and resort style living can be your own private oasis. A truly exceptional waterfront residence that has un
Active
Details for 1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$5,799,999.00 ($712.53 / sqft )

1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412312
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Waterfront Living on Iconic Brightwaters Blvd NE in Snell Isle!! 1365 Brightwaters Blvd is located on one of the most coveted blocks in St. Petersburg, this exceptional residence offers u
Active
Details for 370 Belleair Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$4,950,000.00 ($919.22 / sqft )

370 Belleair Drive Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491778
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Georgia Janas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once in a lifetime, a property like this becomes available. Trulystriking Contemporary Modern residence positioned on one of the mostdistinctive homesites in St. Petersburg, where waterfront living me
Wade M. Berlin