Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33705
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 386 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$5,295,000.00 ($824.00 / sqft )

386 26th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6426 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506901
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alex Malagon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an unparalleled resort style estate where world class craftsmanship meets effortless waterfront living. Custom built by one of the most renowned builders in Tampa Bay as his own personal re
Active
Details for 540 14th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$4,500,000.00 ($63.85 / sqft )

540 14th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 23
  2. Baths: 26
  3. Approx. 70480 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429450
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Weylie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ENTIRE BLOCK FOR SALE. 1.67 acres including 14k sqft office buildling and value add 18 Units in Downtown St Petersburg. 100% occupied with high rents with annual gross of $323,604. Office buildling is
Active
Details for 360 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$3,450,000.00 ($705.52 / sqft )

360 26th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494857
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Eileen Bedinghaus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes and then there are experiences. Welcome to a meticulously maintained waterfront residence in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal enclaveswhere panoramic water views, with
Active
Details for 5918 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$3,195,000.00 ($518.67 / sqft )

5918 Bahama Shores Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6160 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460952
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Bahama Shores neighborhood, this exceptional Mediterranean style waterfront home offers a rare blend of refined design and relaxed coastal living. Approached by a picturesque,
Active
Details for 218 Colony Point Road S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,970,000.00 ($699.48 / sqft )

218 Colony Point Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468622
  2. Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rachel Sartain Tenpenny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated home with 175 of open tampa bay waterfront (no bridges) in quiet colony point with sunrise to sunset views, dock, lift, pool & spa on a private. 36 acre lot. Located at the end of a quiet cul de
Active
Details for 2580 Bay Isle Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,849,000.00 ($756.31 / sqft )

2580 Bay Isle Drive Se More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3767 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483498
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Howe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On the open water of Tampa Bay in a quaint neighborhood called Tropical Shores, this fully renovated custom waterfront residence offers refined coastal luxury just one mile from vibrant Downtown St. P
Active
Details for 7240 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,750,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

7240 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446538
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  3. Contact Kent Rodahaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes and then there are landmarks. And here, in the timeless beauty of St. Petersburgs treasured Pinellas Point, stands one of the most captivating waterfront estates on Tampa Bay. Buil
Active
Details for 1100 Friendly Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,650,000.00 ($475.17 / sqft )

1100 Friendly Way S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5577 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432607
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kelli Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the iconic Pink Streets of St. Petersburg, this exceptional waterfront at an exceptional price this residence offers a rare blend of time
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200,000.00 ($75.02 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 29327 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470006
  2. Provided by KRATZER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Zach Kratzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. So, this doesn't come around very often. A warehouse in a prime downtown St. Petersburg location! This offering is for two adjacent and connected properties, 910 5th Avenue and 463 10th Street. OVER 2
Active
Details for 820 15th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,200,000.00 ($502.51 / sqft )

820 15th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4378 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488309
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Charles Parrish
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Woodlawn Oaks a 22 bed assisted living facility in the heart of St Petersburg, Florida. This 4,378sqft facility consists of 15 rooms and 16 bathrooms with a full commercial grade kitchen and common
Wade M. Berlin