Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33709
- Listing Status = Active
$3,500,000.00
6797 54th Avenue N More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 14
- Approx. 2.76 acres
- Provided by BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Roger Broderick
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out this multi family investment in west St. Petersburg known as Long Villas: a fully leased, individually parceled, 14 block built villas on 15 parcels totaling 2.76 acres. R 2 zoned and all in
$1,800,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )
6538 42nd Avenue N More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5736 sqft
- Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
- Contact Bailey Bjugan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing a premier multifamily investment opportunity in St. Petersburg, Florida. This fully renovated eight unit commercial property delivers immediate cash flow with a proven rental history. The
$1,800,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )
6538 42nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 5736 sqft
- Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
- Contact Bailey Bjugan
- DMCA Notice
Description
$1,500,000.00 ($283.88 / sqft )
6050 57th More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5284 sqft
- Approx. 1.15 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- Contact Ketul Patel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
$1,200,000.00 ($571.43 / sqft )
5201 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Moamen Mikhail
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED, SELLER MOTIVATED, PRIME COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE LOCATION With many redevelopment options, on major 66th Street in the middle of highly sought after city of St. Petersburg. This provi
$1,000,000.00 ($259.61 / sqft )
5296 66th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3852 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Scott Schultz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This vintage home spans four lots including a spring fed pond and mature cypress trees. The distinctive family room showcases rustic "log cabin" style
$1,000,000.00 ($144.16 / sqft )
4900 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6937 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- Contact Blake Gore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just south of the high traffic intersection of Park Boulevard and 66th Street sits a rare commercial opportunity in the heart of Pinellas County. Spanning over one third of an acre with C 2 zoning, th
$975,000.00
5050 74th Street N 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Provided by LPT REALTY
- Contact Steven Sallo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1031 exchange special, investors bring your best offers!!! 10% cap rate!!! Foundation repairs completed!!! Recently remodeled!!!! Additional waterfront lot included!!! Zero damage from either hurrican
$950,000.00
7378 54th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Contact Nancy Burris
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare Opportunity 4 Vacant Residential Lots in Central St. Petersburg | Ready to Build Four cleared, adjacent vacant lots in Central St. Petersburg an entire block ready for development. Zoned resid
$950,000.00
5306 73rd Way N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by DHM REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Contact Nancy Burris
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare Opportunity 4 Vacant Residential Lots in Central St. Petersburg | Ready to Build Four cleared, adjacent vacant lots in Central St. Petersburg an entire block ready for development. Zoned reside