Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33713
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1750 Second Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,800,000.00 ($122.00 / sqft )

1750 Second Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 22950 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3433043
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Craig Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. INCREDIBLE SITE AND PLAN APPROVED, ground up construction, multi family opportunity. Located in one of the HOTTEST rent districts in the Tampa/St Pete area, as well as b
Active
Listing Details for 1750 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,800,000.00

1750 2nd Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 33
  2. Baths: 33
  1. MLSID: T3466515
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Craig Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. INCREDIBLE SITE AND PLAN APPROVED, ground up construction, multi family opportunity. Located in one of the HOTTEST rent districts in the T
Active
$2,800,000.00

1750 2nd Avenue N More Like This

  1. MLSID: T3529722
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Craig Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3036 6th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
$2,650,000.00 ($324.36 / sqft )

3036 6th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508235
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very rare fresh to market apartment building in the highly desirable Kenwood neighborhood near downtown St Petersburg. Seven 2br/1ba & three 1br/1ba units with a lovely courtyard setting. Features inc
Active
Details for 3036 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,650,000.00 ($324.36 / sqft )

3036 6th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 8170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508235
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1720 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$2,250,000.00

1720 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8239623
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact James Silver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This listing encompasses two adjacent DC 2 zoned lots, 1720 and 1726 2nd Ave N, with the listing price representing both lots' combined value.**. Presenting a remarkable development opportunity in t
Active
Details for 1763 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,540,000.00 ($128.72 / sqft )

1763 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502502
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Hitchens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime redevelopment opportunity situated just 8 blocks from the heart of downtown St. Petersburg, FL. This .75 acre parcel offers an exceptional canvas for developers and investors looking to capitali
Active
Details for 1763 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,540,000.00

1763 9th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8504672
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Hitchens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1801 28th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,495,000.00 ($475.06 / sqft )

1801 28th Street N More Like This

  1. Approx. 3147 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885573
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Renee Landes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Position your business for success at 1801 28th Street N. a highly functional and exceptionally well located commercial property in the heart of St. Petersburg. This versatile space offers a seamless
Active
Details for 2833 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,399,900.00 ($402.97 / sqft )

2833 4th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421790
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION BY MOBLEY HOMES CUSTOM LLC NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED This beautifully designed Mobley Homes Custom residence combines timeless design with high end fi
Wade M. Berlin