Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33714
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5800 34th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$1,900,000.00 ($541.93 / sqft )

5800 34th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435909
  2. Provided by TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Alex Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity to make a fortune, nice free standing building located on a very busy 34th Street N St Petersburg, Features 3,434 heated SQFT, new roof just installed few months ago, restaurant furniture
Active
Details for 6180 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$955,000.00 ($530.56 / sqft )

6180 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478357
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Holly DiMemmo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your chance to own an amazing corner lot with great visibility on the corner of Haines and 62nd. Currently used as a car resale lot and fenced in with a garage/shed and mobile home used as an
Active
Details for 5205 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$829,999.00 ($440.32 / sqft )

5205 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443680
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly Desirable Commercial Property in Growing St. Pete Area. This flexible commercial property offers tremendous potential in one of St. Petersburgs fastest growing areas. Perfect for warehouse, re
Active
Details for 2526 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$789,000.00 ($275.78 / sqft )

2526 40th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2861 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494870
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Jennifer Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Hint**save it in favorites to watch the progress through photos up to the grand finale. The photos start with current updates going back to the beginning of construction after the
Active
Details for 4365 Iris Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$779,900.00 ($293.20 / sqft )

4365 Iris Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506114
  2. Provided by BANYAN RESIDENTIAL GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2026 new construction home by Davis Development a thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 2 bath, 2CG residence that blends high end finishes, storm ready construction, and everyday functionalit
Active
Details for 4468 57th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$774,990.00 ($274.43 / sqft )

4468 57th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496152
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Jennifer Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. HINT**SAVE IT IN FAVORITES TO WATCH THE PROGRESS THROUGH PHOTOS UP TO THE GRAND FINALE. Be a part of the process and watch them build your next dream home! NO HOA FEE & NO FLOOD in
Active
Details for 2901 58th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$750,000.00 ($180.64 / sqft )

2901 58th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 4152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457861
  2. Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Schnyders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at the highly visible corner of Haines Road and 58th Avenue North, this 4,152 square foot commercial office building offers outstanding exposure in a high traffic Pinellas County corridor. Pos
Active
Details for 4171 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$749,999.00 ($313.15 / sqft )

4171 56th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507527
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Susan Witzigman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. This thoughtfully built home features
Active
Details for 4181 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$749,000.00 ($312.74 / sqft )

4181 56th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885607
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Richard Bishop, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4181 56th Ave N a stunning new construction home in the heart of St.Petersburg offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,013 sf of beautifully designed living space(2,395 sf under roof). From
Active
Details for 3325 55 Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$675,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

3325 55 Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501112
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tony Francalancia PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Build! This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Brand New Modern Solid Block Home in a centrally located neighborhood near Shops, Dining, E
Wade M. Berlin