Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33764
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12355 Us Hwy 19 N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$4,000,000.00

12355 Us Hwy 19 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.36 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461206
  2. Provided by PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Branka Nenic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
Active
Details for 1276 Belcher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$3,199,000.00

1276 Belcher Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.75 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495818
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tulio Zuloaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear
Active
Details for 1835 Alicia Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,995,000.00 ($223.98 / sqft )

1835 Alicia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13372 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402218
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be amazed by this extraordinary estate home tucked within Kent Placeone of Clearwaters most coveted and private neighborhoods, where country style living meets city convenience. Designed wi
Active
Details for 2390 Kent Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,750,000.00 ($458.33 / sqft )

2390 Kent Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480169
  2. Provided by BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  3. Contact Greta Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Active
Details for 2124 Laurence Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,499,000.00 ($307.23 / sqft )

2124 Laurence Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8134 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503691
  2. Provided by LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
  3. Contact Terri Novitsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home tells a story the moment you step inside. Music still seems to linger in the air, and every room carries its own chapter. Creativity flows as
Active
Details for 11400 Us Highway 19 N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,200,000.00 ($250.06 / sqft )

11400 Us Highway 19 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8798 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475614
  2. Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Aki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial Development Opportunity This 2.7 acre parcel offers exceptional flexibility in one of Pinellas Countys most active commercial corridors. Zoned B 1 (General Commercial District), the prop
Active
Details for 2402 Pine Hammock, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,995,000.00 ($278.94 / sqft )

2402 Pine Hammock Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463686
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a picturesque lake in the heart of Pinellas County, this exceptional home in desirable Kent Place offers the perfect blend of privacy, resilience, and refined Florida living. Thoughtfully d
Active
Details for 2400 Pine Hammock, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,655,000.00 ($343.50 / sqft )

2400 Pine Hammock More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4818 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8305192
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Keith Schwabinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Developers, Investors or just DIY home owner end users. Huge Opportunity on this private wonderfully located serene property with some waterfront in the heart of Clearwater on up to 2 acres ...that i
Active
Details for 1875 Belleair Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,600,000.00 ($239.41 / sqft )

1875 Belleair Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6683 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502280
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Erin Riffe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private Waterfront oasis, in the heart of Clearwater. This sprawling 5 bedroom 4 bath 3600+ sq ft estate has all the bells and whistles. including water frontage on Allen's Creek.
Active
Details for 1584 Oak Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,499,000.00 ($265.40 / sqft )

1584 Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490329
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Ashley Gibson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! OR to your next brilliant investment. With over 5000 sq feet this luxury property is packed with endless amenities so sit tight. Tucked into a quiet UNINCORPORATED residential neighborho
Wade M. Berlin