Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33785
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 70 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$9,950,000.00 ($977.12 / sqft )

70 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464856
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for elevated coastal living, this exceptional New Construction delivers modern beachfront luxury. An artful blend of architectural distinction, state of the art design, and modern innovation
Active
Details for 19310 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$6,990,000.00 ($830.76 / sqft )

19310 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 8414 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410688
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Stephen Kepler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100 feet of Gulf frontage!!! Remodel or rebuild!! Both properties have water damage. 19310 Gulf Blvd zoned hotel/motel consists of four Gulf front villas nestled in the heart of Indian Shores, Florida
Active
Details for 391 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$6,790,000.00 ($639.42 / sqft )

391 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10619 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468881
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled waterfront living in this magnificent 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence, perfectly situated on a rare double waterfront lot in Indian Rocks Beach. Offering approximately 146 feet of
Active
Details for 20052 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$6,700,000.00 ($958.38 / sqft )

20052 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6991 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8251980
  2. Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No damage from last hurricane season. Ready for new owner to move in. This is an extraordinarily unique and especially attractive Beach front to Bay front opportunity in Indian Shores, known for it
Active
Details for 20051 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$6,700,000.00 ($958.38 / sqft )

20051 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6991 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8252027
  2. Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No damage from last hurricane season. Ready for new owner to move in This is an extraordinarily unique and especially attractive Beach front to Bay front opportunity in Indian Shores, known for its
Active
Details for 18602 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$6,495,000.00

18602 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8477234
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact James Wheeler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXTRAORDINARY CANVAS FOR GULF FRONT LUXURY. Discover a rare opportunity to create a masterpiece on the pristine, powder white sand of Indian Shores. With 100 feet of coveted beach frontage directly on
Active
Details for 1306 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$5,950,000.00

1306 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8457720
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Daniel Martucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
Active
Details for 19936 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$5,695,000.00 ($1,420.91 / sqft )

19936 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453256
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Melissa Parry, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUN, SURF, SERENITY, and SPECTACULAR SUNSETS define this exceptional Indian Shores beachfront residence. Set on a rare .39 acre Gulf front parcel, this private retreat delivers 63' of direct beach fro
Active
Details for 20060 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$5,500,000.00 ($963.73 / sqft )

20060 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400575
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathryn Crowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private sanctuary on Indian Shoresan exclusive waterfront estate that blends timeless architecture, elevated comfort, and unrivaled Gulf to Intracoastal access. This one of a kind
Active
Details for 2308 Beach Trail, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,600,000.00 ($1,230.60 / sqft )

2308 Beach Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431711
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Arthur Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEACH FRONT Live or invest in one of the most desirable Gulf front locations on Indian Rocks Beach. This rare 60 x 152 direct beachfront lot offers multi family zoning and an estimated $4M land valu
Wade M. Berlin