Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33884
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for Thompson Nursery Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$4,500,000.00

Thompson Nursery Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.82 acres
  1. MLSID: O6026008
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6.82+/ Acre Self Storage Development Opportunity. Commercial zoning allows for Self Storage. The property is cleared and graded. This development project includes Lots S10, S11, and S12 shown on the
Active
Listing Details for Cypress Gardens Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$3,750,000.00

Cypress Gardens Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.42 acres
  1. MLSID: P4931056
  2. Provided by LAND SOURCE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Pete Cassidy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property has access to traffic signal via Lake Fox Drive. Zoned C 3 in City of Winter Haven. Permitted uses include hotel/motel, retail center, professional offices, restaurants, & more. Seller will c
Active
Details for 1505 Dundee Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$2,200,000.00 ($4.61 / sqft )

1505 Dundee Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 477096 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8373653
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sohail Kabiri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET.....Seller has replaced the roof on the commercial building. UP AND COMING NEIGHBORHOOD with lots of shopping, homes and commercial offices. Multi purpose Commerical/Residential p
Active
Details for 2995 Cypress Gardens Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,300,000.00 ($261.04 / sqft )

2995 Cypress Gardens Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4980 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: P4935853
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME COMMERCIAL PROPERTY ESTABLISHED SINCE 1970! Fantastic location with High Visibility, 300 ft. frontage on Cypress Gardens Rd. SE situated between Jefferson Rd and Tyler Rd. The collaborative prop
Active
Details for 1123 Cypress Point W, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,150,000.00 ($292.84 / sqft )

1123 Cypress Point W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4934938
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ELEGANT POOL HOME ON CHAIN OF LAKES! Paradise awaits you at this fabulous lakefront residence that offers the ultimate in comfort, space and sunset views Thoughtfully designed for lake living and ente
Active
Details for Cypress Gardens Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,100,000.00

Cypress Gardens Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: L4957987
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Gregory Karlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 1.4+ acre Commercial site adjacent to CVS Hard Corner with separate shared entrance to service the surrounding properties. 100+ Newly Constructed Apartment Facility wraps around northerly & west
Active
Details for 1101 Cypress Gardens Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$850,000.00

1101 Cypress Gardens Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.33 acres
  1. MLSID: P4712420
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Norris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary Commercial Property This 5.33 acre commercial vacant land site is a rare opportunity to own a prime piece of real estate on busy Cypress Gardens Boulevard. With 550 feet of road fronta
Active
Details for 1028 Lake Mariam Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$850,000.00 ($204.28 / sqft )

1028 Lake Mariam Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4161 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938222
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Mabel Vassallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of LAKEFRONT, POOL HOME paradise on the pristine shores of Lake Mariam in Winter Haven, Florida. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a versatile BONUS ROOM offers the
Active
Details for 3204 Heron Cove, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$799,000.00 ($151.10 / sqft )

3204 Heron Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5288 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936093
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Mayrant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement. Offered for the first time, this stunning custom built luxury home in SE Winter Haven in the gated community of Heron Cay. This exquisite Mediterranean style home features 3,640 squ
Active
Details for 200 Island Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$795,000.00 ($148.57 / sqft )

200 Island Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5351 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: P4935447
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Steve Lockhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of paradise on the private shores of Lake Lewis located in the highly sought after gated community of Orchid Springs Estates! This stunning Mediterranean style estate offers
Wade M. Berlin