Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33890
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3674 State Road 64, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$7,000,000.00

3674 State Road 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 167.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498713
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned across three well located properties just 3 miles apart, this 167.61 acre turn key blueberry farm offers a rare opportunity to acquire a producing agricultural asset with scale, infrastruct
Active
Details for 7019 Crooked Creek Lane, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$5,800,000.00

7019 Crooked Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 370.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7462024
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY GULFLAND R.E.
  3. Contact Mac Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. World Class Hunting Preserve, 370 +/ Acres on Charlie Creek. This recreational property is a hunters dream! Charlie Creek Ranch is comprised of 370+/ Acres, near Zolfo Springs, a rural community loc
Active
Details for Gillette Road, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$3,962,500.00

Gillette Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 317.09 acres
  1. MLSID: P4938092
  2. Provided by HOME TOWN REALTY PROS
  3. Contact Mikey Colding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Hunter's Recreational Paradise!! This all wooded tract of land is located in the heart of Hardee County. 317 acres of the prettiest native Central Florida property you can find. The acreage consists
Active
Details for 7053 George Marsh Road, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$1,750,000.00 ($452.08 / sqft )

7053 George Marsh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3871 sqft
  4. Approx. 53.68 acres
  1. MLSID: P4937349
  2. Provided by HOME TOWN REALTY PROS
  3. Contact Mikey Colding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3B/2.5B country estate with pool on 53.68+/ acres. This custom built home has a total of 3,900 sq ft and is located on a paved road in one of the MOST desirable areas of the entire county.
Active
Details for 1841 St Rd 66, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$435,000.00 ($154.09 / sqft )

1841 St Rd 66 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7519048
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Vinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to peaceful country living on 5 beautiful acres in Zolfo Springs. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beauty, complete with a sere
Active
Details for 575 Bronco Drive, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$355,999.00 ($188.76 / sqft )

575 Bronco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4637452
  2. Provided by TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL
  3. Contact Kandis Drymon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene slice of paradise in Zolfo Springs, where rustic charm meets modern comfort in this beautiful four bedroom, two bathroom home. Perfect for those who cherish privacy and tranquil
Active
Details for 2765 Kerlew Drive, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$299,000.00 ($184.57 / sqft )

2765 Kerlew Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691492
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Carol Stieg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and potential with this charming 10 acre property nestled on a quiet dead end road. The land is fully cleared, offering endless possibilities for expansio
Active
Details for 1137 Hopkins Lane, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$219,900.00

1137 Hopkins Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.51 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959733
  2. Provided by AVERY PROPERTIES INC.
  3. Contact Anne Greenhow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This parcel is amazing!!! Feel free to visit the property. It is 7.51 acres. Located at the end of a super quiet and unfrequently traveled country road. This parcel has no neighbors to the east, and
Active
Details for 2735 Buck Drive, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$199,900.00 ($166.58 / sqft )

2735 Buck Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4687609
  2. Provided by RMZ REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Oralia Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on 5 beautiful acres, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offers the perfect blend of privacy and potential. The property is fully fenced and adorned with mature trees, creating a peaceful, cou
Active
Details for 5187 Deer Run Drive, ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 33890
$180,000.00

5187 Deer Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.05 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512237
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE DROP*** Welcome to 5187 Deer Run Drive, a peaceful 5.05 acre property, fully fenced in the serene Oaks subdivision of Zolfo Springs. If you're looking for space, privacy, and potential this
Wade M. Berlin