Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33903
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 16450 Cleveland Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$2,249,990.00

16450 Cleveland Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: C7510895
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Jesse Ialuna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAKE AN OFFER! Location, location, location! Build your dream business or development right in the heart of the action! PROPERTY This 6.33 acre site is zoned C 1A, making it ideal for a wide range
Active
Details for 14500 Cleveland Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$1,350,000.00

14500 Cleveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6341231
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brad Kuskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for sale are two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 1. 85 acres along the east side of n cleveland avenue (u. S. Highway 41) in north fort myers, florida. The properties are lo
Active
Details for 1130 Tamiami Trail, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$1,200,000.00 ($233.19 / sqft )

1130 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 5146 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518495
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Margeaux McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1130 N Tamiami Trail is a high visibility, free standing restaurant positioned directly on US 41 in North Fort Myers. Sitting on 0.81 acres with 3,460 square feet under air, this property offers a ful
Active
Details for 67 North Shore Avenue, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
$988,000.00 ($433.71 / sqft )

67 North Shore Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009998
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING !! Low down payment, fixed rate. Don't miss this wide waterfront, Ocean access opportunity with Owner financing. No HOA. Call listing agent for details. 1 story with huge backyard an
Active
Details for 4424 Canal Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$720,000.00 ($163.34 / sqft )

4424 Canal Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4408 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145683
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mechele Duhamel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TWO homes under 1 roof with no HOA. Upstairs you will find a huge 4 bedroom 2 bath residence with a magnificent open floor plan. Real wood flooring in the living room and all the bedrooms gives this
Active
Details for 3426 Hancock Bridge Parkway 1008, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$699,000.00 ($284.61 / sqft )

3426 Hancock Bridge Parkway 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525130
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nelson Rua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 10th floor of North Star Yacht Club, this exceptional waterfront residence delivers a level of luxury, design, and panoramic beauty rarely offered in Southwest Florida. Walls of floor t
Active
Details for 1661 Swan Terrace, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$649,900.00 ($160.35 / sqft )

1661 Swan Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4053 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516956
  2. Provided by EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Theresa Eichten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
Active
Details for 74 Aqua Lane, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
$574,900.00 ($239.04 / sqft )

74 Aqua Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2405 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150888
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 0.4 Acre Oversized Private Deep Water Sanctuary Experience waterfront freedom at 74 Aqua Lane a premier maritime large oversized lot in Overiver Shores. This residence has a rare, bridge free shot t
Active
Details for 3414 Hancock Bridge Parkway 505, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$519,000.00 ($237.20 / sqft )

3414 Hancock Bridge Parkway 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522895
  2. Provided by REMAX LANDMARK
  3. Contact Alex LeClair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 5th floor residence at North Star Yacht Club overlooking the scenic Caloosahatchee River. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers over
Active
Details for 4638 Vinsetta Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$500,000.00 ($214.41 / sqft )

4638 Vinsetta Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2332 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524085
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nelson Rua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED!! Your Private Waterfront Escape Loch Moor Waterway Estates | Gulf Access | No Bridges | Move In Ready Welcome to the lifestyle youve been dreaming ofa refined waterfront retreat that ble
Wade M. Berlin