Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33907
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14380 Riva Del Lago Drive 1804, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
$450,000.00 ($298.81 / sqft )

14380 Riva Del Lago Drive 1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1506 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: C7506602
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated on the 18th floor of the prestigious South Tower, this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, tranquility, and prime location. Overlooking the pic
Active
Listing Details for 5235 Ramsey Way C1, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
$299,900.00 ($340.80 / sqft )

5235 Ramsey Way C1 More Like This

  1. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435959
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Derek Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own your office instead of renting with this renovated 880 sq. ft. commercial office condo offered under $300,000 and featuring extremely low association fees of just $175 a month, covering insurance,
Active
Details for 6220 Augusta Drive 309, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
$125,000.00 ($149.17 / sqft )

6220 Augusta Drive 309 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 838 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523728
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elaine Veasy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Seven Lakes Golf & Tennis Community in South Fort Myers, Floridawhere resort style living meets an active 55+ lifestyle! This beautifully maintained and move in read
Active
Details for 1825 Colonial Boulevard, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
$52,500.00 ($21.00 / sqft )

1825 Colonial Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516596
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime office space available in a highly visible and convenient Fort Myers location, perfect for professionals seeking a polished, move in ready environment. This well maintained commercial building f
Active
Details for 5454 8th  , Fort Myers, FL 33907
$1,750.00

5454 8th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543139
  2. Provided by Enhanced Realty, PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL UNIT, COMPLETED RENOVATED. DONT WALK, RUN! THIS ONE WANT LAST. CLOSE TO EVERYTHING. AVAILABLE THE END OF JANUARY. TAKING DEPOSITS TO HOLD.
Active
Details for 5540 10th Avenue, Fort Myers, FL 33907
$1,650.00

5540 10th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10517497
  2. Provided by Menard Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom New Flooring Will Be Added Prior To Move In Tenant Must Show Valid Proof Of Income. Move In With First Month Rent And Security Deposit.
Active
Listing Details for 1512 Oak Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33907
$1,360.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1512 Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717957
  2. Provided by HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean and comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex unit for rent at 1512 Oak Dr in Fort Myers. The home offers a practical layout, private entrance, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, an
Wade M. Berlin