Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33953
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3051 Rivershore Lane, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$2,200,000.00 ($316.91 / sqft )

3051 Rivershore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6942 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.33 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146307
  2. Provided by RIVERWOOD REALTY
  3. Contact Janice Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RIVERSIDE of RIVERWOOD Exclusive Modern Florida Living on a Grand Scale. Captivating panoramic views of the Myakka River, lush preserves, and breathtaking sunsets are enjoyed from every level of this
Active
Details for 3121 Rivershore Lane, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$2,000,000.00 ($335.63 / sqft )

3121 Rivershore Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5959 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: D6145056
  2. Provided by RIVERWOOD REALTY
  3. Contact Janice Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The myakka estate riverfront jewel set on nearly two acres of breathtaking waterfront scenery, this arthur rutenberg custom residence has been beautifully reimagined to reflect todays most sought afte
Active
Details for 3880 El Jobean Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$1,800,000.00

3880 El Jobean Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.80 acres
  1. MLSID: D6143715
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Fran Colosimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 7.8 Acre Commercial Development Opportunity High Visibility Location! This exceptional 7.8 acre parcel offers an outstanding opportunity for commercial development in one of the fastest growin
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,550,000.00 ($268.96 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5763 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: C7510231
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM PCS
  3. Contact Kris White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2019, this FULLY FURNISHED nearly new custom estate is a rare waterfront masterpiece offering the space, privacy, and luxury that are almost impossible to find. Situated on over 1.15 acres ac
Active
Details for 13125 Irwin Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$1,350,000.00 ($415.77 / sqft )

13125 Irwin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143076
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Katie Shevchenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Gulf Access waterfront estate offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an office, pool, spa, and high end finishes throughout. With direct boating access to the Myakka River and the Gulfand no fixed bridg
Active
Details for 621 Tamiami Trail, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$1,000,000.00

621 Tamiami Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.79 acres
  1. MLSID: C7506207
  2. Provided by CORR COMMERCIAL ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Howard Corr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking to establish or expand your business in a thriving commercial area? We are excited to present a rare and valuable opportunity to purchase fourteen mostly contiguous CG zoned lots, span
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,000,000.00 ($759.88 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1316 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: D6123033
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Jayson Burtch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A RARE and UNIQUE opportunity to own a one of a kind Historical property. INVESTOR ALERT!! A restaurant which embodies the classic Old Florida feel with outdoor dining and sits close to the Myakka Riv
Active
Details for 14351 Howard Ave, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$975,000.00 ($306.60 / sqft )

14351 Howard Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6135491
  2. Provided by PLACE IN THE SUN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Steve LeVasseur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stepping through the front door your eye is drawn to the beautiful, spacious interior, the pool right outside, and the water view beyond. Your first impression will be Wow, and the closer you look th
Active
Details for 279 Farber Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$944,800.00 ($282.71 / sqft )

279 Farber Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675261
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Susan Kolesnikov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in a quiet Port Charlotte neighborhood, 279 Farber Street is a one of a kind custom home that perfectly blends privacy, space, and upscale l
Active
Details for 1356 Tremont Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$925,000.00 ($244.06 / sqft )

1356 Tremont Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3790 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523913
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1356 tremont ter! Spacious two story custom waterfront pool home with direct access to the beautiful myakka river, boating and fishing are mere moments away from your boat dock, that offers
Wade M. Berlin