Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33955
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14266 Burnt Store Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$3,000,000.00

14266 Burnt Store Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 80.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8308866
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Harbor Sunsets Ranch is an 80 acre ranch situated in the Burnt Store area of Punta Gorda. The ranch consists of improved pasture, woods, and a pond. The northern portion is mostly dry and cleared,
Active
Details for 24057 Treasure Island Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,550,000.00 ($379.46 / sqft )

24057 Treasure Island Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6720 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718462
  2. Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Erik Flett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This custom built waterfront home is positioned along the shoreline of Charlotte Harbor in Charlotte County. The residence sits on an estimated 275 feet of direct Saltwater, providing open water acces
Active
Details for 29291 Tribune Boulevard 4-109, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,950,000.00 ($260.00 / sqft )

29291 Tribune Boulevard 4-109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7500 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430803
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Joanne Fultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Cash Flowing Investment Opportunity on 1.14 acres, upgraded building with curb appeal. Position your business or portfolio in one of Southwest Floridas fastest growing corridors. This versatile
Active
Details for 24197 Treasure Island Blvd., PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,600,000.00 ($312.56 / sqft )

24197 Treasure Island Blvd. Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5119 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389876
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Holden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The is absolutely the very best waterfront view, with an outstanding upgraded stilt home on the market today, in Pirate Harbor. Every evenings sunset comes with an endless view of this beautiful tropi
Active
Listing Details for 11021 And 11059 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,400,000.00 ($208.15 / sqft )

11021 And 11059 Tamiami Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 6726 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.58 acres
  1. MLSID: C7492810
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Gerald Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY to purchase TWO adjacent parcels with 488 feet of frontage on Tamiami Trail/ US 41. Parcel IDs 412334106001 and 412334106003 Lots 1B,2B,3B,4B,5B. Zoned CG (Commercial General). Cur
Active
$1,400,000.00

11021 And 11059 Tamiami Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.58 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512781
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Gerald Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY to purchase TWO adjacent parcels with 488 feet of frontage on Tamiami Trail/ US 41. Parcel IDs 412334106001 and 412334106003 lots 1B, 2B, 3B, 4B, 5B. Zoned CG (Commercial General).
Active
Details for 11255 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,400,000.00 ($214.99 / sqft )

11255 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6512 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.06 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525049
  2. Provided by O'CONNOR REALTY
  3. Contact Phyllis Stanzione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare find!! This 2 + acre unique waterfront property has 30 sites/slabs for mobile homes and RV's. To promote a community lifestyle, there is a clubhouse with a sitting area and TV. A separate build
Active
Listing Details for 17001 Burnt Store Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,290,000.00

17001 Burnt Store Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.21 acres
  1. MLSID: C7523027
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4.2 Acres Zoned RMF 15, Multi Family 63 Units, Located on Burnt Store Road in the Highly Desirable Burnt Store Lakes area. Burnt Store Road is a main throughfare between Punta Gorda and Cape Coral wi
Active
Details for 24139 Jolly Roger Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,235,000.00 ($385.58 / sqft )

24139 Jolly Roger Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3203 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520133
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your very own piece of paradise in the highly sought after pirate harbor community! If you are dreaming of the ideal florida waterfront lifestyle, 210 ft. Of waterfront with unobstructed vi
Active
Details for 3213 Sunset Key Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,200,000.00 ($316.21 / sqft )

3213 Sunset Key Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3795 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525157
  2. Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Calenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier marina front residence situated on the coveted south basin in burnt store marina is inviting serious boaters to come explore what it has to offer. Located on a desirable gated peninsula, with
Wade M. Berlin