Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33966
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11655 Solano Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$399,999.00 ($162.14 / sqft )

11655 Solano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680039
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL CC
  3. Contact Michelle Forneris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Windsong, a Neal Communities Development, and this beautiful Tidewinds Model. This Attached Villa is immaculate and shows like a model home with countless upgrades and is being sold FURNISH
Active
Details for 8096 Queen Palm Lane 217, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$309,000.00 ($268.93 / sqft )

8096 Queen Palm Lane 217 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685001
  2. Provided by DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  3. Contact Jason Edouard, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to a residence where modern sophistication meets the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This meticulously renovated, first floor turnkey condo is the premier choice for the discerning buyer
Active
Details for 3954 Cherrybrook Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$290,000.00 ($141.12 / sqft )

3954 Cherrybrook Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2055 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520070
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Deb Hanson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated San Simeon community in Fort Myers, this two story townhouse is part of a well maintained building of seven residences and features an attached two car garage. Offering 1,650
Active
Details for 10112 Spyglass Hill Lane 10112, Fort Myers, FL 33966
$249,900.00 ($188.18 / sqft )

10112 Spyglass Hill Lane 10112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10503416
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Cozy 2 bedroom & 2 1/2 townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the Cypress Landing. This community is near I 75, restaurants, shopping, Top Golf, schools, & a new hospital. This townhome is ab
Active
Details for 3956 Cherrybrook Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$245,000.00 ($128.14 / sqft )

3956 Cherrybrook Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678568
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Erica Kolinski, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this townhome where comfort and convenience come together! Located in a gated Fort Myers community. Bright and open downstairs with a large eat in kitchen that has a pantry and entrance from
Active
Details for 6401 Aragon Way 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$205,000.00 ($188.94 / sqft )

6401 Aragon Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7515934
  2. Provided by MAXIM LLC
  3. Contact Gibson Eagle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out the 3d walkthrough matterport tour!! Hoa fees under $350 a month!! Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable gated com
Active
Details for 8423 Bernwood Cove Loop 410, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$199,900.00 ($214.49 / sqft )

8423 Bernwood Cove Loop 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518599
  2. Provided by ERA CAPE REALTY
  3. Contact Caren Westendorf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with updates to kitchen and bathrooms. This unit has tile flooring throughout. Enjoy the spacious great room with a soaring, vaulted ceiling. The kitchen ha
Active
Details for 8358 Bernwood Cove Loop 708, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$154,000.00 ($165.24 / sqft )

8358 Bernwood Cove Loop 708 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437154
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact John Nowicki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced Move In Ready Condo in Fort Myers! This beautifully maintained second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in The Cove at Six Mile Cypress offers Florida living at its finest. The open layout
Active
Details for 12121 Monterey Pine Lane, Fort Myers, FL 33966
$3,150.00

12121 Monterey Pine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10521332
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE SEPT 1st! Gorgeous 2024 Built 5BR/2.5BA + Loft Home in Gated Community. Live in this stunning, brand new single family home featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loftoffering 2
Active
Details for 7111 Weeping Pine Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$3,100.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

7111 Weeping Pine Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  4. Approx. 4,356.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8426497
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Alfredo Soria Elguera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2025, this brand new COMPLETED FURNISHED single family home in the gated community of Pratts Preserve offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft, and 2,112 sq ft of modern living spac
Wade M. Berlin