Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33976
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4211 10th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$499,900.00 ($205.72 / sqft )

4211 10th Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523621
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  3. Contact Patricia Chanda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A RARE find in Lehigh Acres A NEWER CONSTRUCTION HOME WITH A LARGE POOL & a fully fenced backyard OASIS. This modern retreat blends luxury finishes wit
Active
Details for 3705 23rd Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$449,900.00 ($214.55 / sqft )

3705 23rd Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473754
  2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well appointed residence offers 3 bedrooms plus a den and 2. 5 bathrooms, set on a rare half acre lotthe only half acre parcel in the areaproviding exceptional outdoor space and privacy. The home
Active
Details for 2917 12th St Street Sw, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
$399,999.00 ($136.66 / sqft )

2917 12th St Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2927 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011880
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom plus den,2 bath,2 car garage,2157 sqft home located in a quiet and rapidly growing area of Lehigh Acres.This thoughtfully designed home features interior porcelai
Active
Details for 2917 12th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$399,999.00 ($136.52 / sqft )

2917 12th Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2930 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524360
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeynaude Avril
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom plus den that can easily be used as a 4TH BEDROOM 2 car garage with extra long driveway and plenty of parking., 2 bath, 2157 sqft total 2930 sqft home located in
Active
Details for 2915 23rd Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$390,000.00 ($129.57 / sqft )

2915 23rd Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3010 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403155
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact George Luna, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning new construction home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space on a spacious 0.25 acre lot.
Active
Details for 2800 33rd Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$380,000.00 ($158.60 / sqft )

2800 33rd Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364521
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Introducing an exquisite new construction property that perfectly blends modern elegance and comfort, ideally situated on a desirable corner lot near St
Active
Details for 2915 5th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$379,900.00 ($154.68 / sqft )

2915 5th Street Sw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8350595
  2. Provided by CARRERA CONSULTING GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Leslie Goyzueta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANOTHER PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this newer built home 2023. Waterfall edge island counter. Nice and bright, open concept. Close to the main roads. Come and take a look! Bring all OFFERS!
Active
Details for 3100 Sally Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$374,900.00 ($160.42 / sqft )

3100 Sally Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691545
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Canvas of Possibility Awaits in Lehigh Acres. Nestled within the sun drenched landscape of Southwest Florida, this captivating three bedroom residence with a versatile den presents an extraordinary
Active
Details for 3402 15th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$369,900.00 ($156.41 / sqft )

3402 15th Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678516
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your future sanctuary, where modern comfort meets thoughtful design in this captivating three bedroom plus den residence featuring two and a half bathrooms across 1,650 square feet of metic
Active
Details for 3906 28th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$368,900.00 ($215.48 / sqft )

3906 28th Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393080
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. xperience modern living in this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the expanding Southwest area of Lehigh Acres. Enjoy convenient access to SR 82, I 75, and Fort Myers, placing sh
Wade M. Berlin