Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33983
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 27300 Egret Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,999,000.00 ($363.46 / sqft )

27300 Egret Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5500 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.49 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525450
  2. Provided by SCHOONER BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Tad Yeatter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private, gated, meticulously designed, old Florida style home, located on a 4.5 acre preserve, represents an exceptional opportunity for discerning buyers. Spanning 5,500 square feet under roof a
Active
Details for 3790 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,750,000.00 ($312.17 / sqft )

3790 Peace River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5606 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7506006
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine a waterfront retreat on over 1/2 acre on the peace river with amazing views, great privacy, & unobstructed water access to the gulf with both a primary home with 3 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms
Active
Details for 1215 Capricorn Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,649,900.00

1215 Capricorn Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: C7516987
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan French
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction Investor Opportunity in Deep Creek. Nearly completed 8 unit multifamily property offering a strategic value add opportunity for investors or builders looking t
Active
Details for 2424 Harbour Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,450,000.00 ($278.85 / sqft )

2424 Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522148
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Nick Demers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern waterfront luxury with direct boating access a private resort style estate in harbour heights and additional buildable residential lot for guest home or garage! Positioned on a rare extended de
Active
Details for 2228 Harbour Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,350,000.00 ($352.76 / sqft )

2228 Harbour Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681748
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Hanine Jaraiseh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Featured on Fox 4 News! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront new construction home offers sailboat access with no fixed bridges and direct ac
Active
Details for 3564 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,339,000.00 ($455.29 / sqft )

3564 Peace River Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518849
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! STUNNING 2025 JUST COMPLETED HARBORFRONT POOL HOME AWAITS NEW OWNERS! This custom 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom + den, oversized 2 car garage WATERFRONT pool home has it all, inc
Active
Details for 3572 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,325,000.00 ($315.40 / sqft )

3572 Peace River Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518724
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Andreae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PEACE RIVER WATERFRONT LIVING W/108FT SEAWALL, LAP POOL, SOLAR POWER & 10,000LB LIFT Set along an exceptional stretch of the Peace River, this custom, 4 bed/3.5 bath home blends refined waterfront l
Active
Details for 3796 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,200,000.00 ($292.75 / sqft )

3796 Peace River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4099 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522404
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront Living at Its Finest Situated on nearly half an acre with over 300 feet of direct water frontage, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home delivers the ultimate Florida waterfront li
Active
Details for 3712 Balboa Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$950,000.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

3712 Balboa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5391 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521480
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robbie Sifrit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oversized Corner Lot Home Nestled right off the serene Peace River with 208 feet of seawall; this beautifully designed property offers nearly 3,300 square feet of finished living space and NO FLOODING
Active
Details for 3708 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$899,000.00 ($308.72 / sqft )

3708 Peace River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2912 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523034
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bradly Linenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living meets everyday comfort in this beautifully updated Southwest Florida home with direct access to open water. Positioned along a wide, scenic stretch of river, the property offers the
Wade M. Berlin