Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34221
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6817 Bayshore Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$9,950,000.00 ($3,027.08 / sqft )

6817 Bayshore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3287 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.32 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692812
  2. Provided by RE/MAX OF STUART
  3. Contact Susan Maxwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm View Marina presents a rare waterfront redevelopment opportunity at 6817 Bayshore Road in Palmetto, Florida, directly on the north shoreline of McMullen Creek at its confluence with the Manatee R
Active
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$4,890,000.00 ($376.44 / sqft )

2107 4th Street Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12990 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7509086
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Steinberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Active
Details for 3945 Us-41 N, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$3,600,000.00

3945 Us-41 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433525
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Christopher Bowers, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 9 acre site offers a highly versatile development opportunity with a wide range of allowable uses, including retail, office, medical, hospitality, automotive, and storage. The size of the propert
Active
Details for 7219 Us Hwy 41, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$3,499,000.00 ($10.51 / sqft )

7219 Us Hwy 41 More Like This

  1. Approx. 333000 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: T3442117
  2. Provided by WEATHERVANE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terrell Skinner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7.65 acres of Prime Commercial Land in close proximity of the I 275 Interstate at US Hwy 41N! The property, in fast growing Palmetto, is 2.4 miles from the I 75 and I 275 intersection and only 0.5 mi
Active
Details for 2207 5th Street W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$3,400,000.00 ($594.93 / sqft )

2207 5th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5715 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678042
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  3. Contact Brooke Mailloux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been searching for a home that feels peaceful, solid, and thoughtfully designed, this one stands out. Located in one of Palmettos most sought after neighborhoods, this home offers something y
Active
Details for 7005 Us 41 N, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$3,000,000.00

7005 Us 41 N More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8358936
  2. Provided by SEAWINDS REALTY
  3. Contact Don Dillon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3.04 Acres. 2 Out parcels! Zoning is PDI
Active
Details for 1517 4th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,990,000.00 ($458.10 / sqft )

1517 4th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686029
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly exceptional new custom built waterfront estate on the manatee river within the prestigious gated enclave of water's edge at sanctuary cove! Uncompromising craftsmanship and sweeping panoramic
Active
Details for 5216 13th  , PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,990,000.00 ($431.83 / sqft )

5216 13th More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433578
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alecia Savas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a reimagined waterfront estate on the exclusive shores of Snead Island, where elevated design meets an effortless Gulf front lifestyle. Extensive high end renovations make this residence a
Active
Details for 702 32nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,699,000.00 ($526.84 / sqft )

702 32nd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5123 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: A4665494
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING RIVERFRONT CUSTOM ESTATE ON 1.42 ACRES WITH 223 FEET OF DIRECT MANATEE RIVER FRONTAGE!!! Tucked behind a private gated entry, a winding drive meanders beneath a canopy of majestic, centuries
Active
Details for 1110 79th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,695,000.00 ($362.52 / sqft )

1110 79th Street E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7434 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: A4645705
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lori Skaggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this extraordinary custom built John Cannon estate, where seclusion, luxury, and modern convenience merge flawlessly. Located just minutes from I 75 and I 275, and five minutes from the rap
Wade M. Berlin