Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34238
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5207 Sand Lake Court, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$2,695,000.00 ($348.46 / sqft )

5207 Sand Lake Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7734 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690912
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Jennifer Putnam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a quiet cul de sac, this custom estate blends timeless design, modern systems & serene natural surroundings. Thoughtfully positioned to capture sweeping views of the protected 15 acre preserve,
Active
Details for 6677 Mandarin Road, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$2,595,000.00 ($441.40 / sqft )

6677 Mandarin Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5879 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.90 acres
  1. MLSID: A4675418
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A sense of peace greets you before anything else. Nearly 7 private acres create a setting where the world feels gently removed, yet the finest offerings of Sarasota remain close at handjust minutes fr
Active
Details for 5301 Greenbrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$2,500,000.00 ($375.43 / sqft )

5301 Greenbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6659 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691224
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Mark Quire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Gulf Coast Residence, Legacy Estates at Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. Move right into this exceptional two story home featuring5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2 half baths. The residence pr
Active
Details for 12012 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,899,000.00 ($367.88 / sqft )

12012 Legacy Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5162 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683780
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Mark Quire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Mercedes model pool home with a large bonus room in the much sought after community of Legacy Estates at Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. Boasting an amazing water view, this 3,639 sq.ft 3
Active
Details for 12016 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,795,000.00 ($349.02 / sqft )

12016 Legacy Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5143 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676570
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Austin Hager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12016 Legacy Estates Blvd, a meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 3,639 sq. ft. of living space in a sought after resort style community. This spacious residence featur
Active
Details for 4079 Las Palmas Way, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,749,000.00 ($231.23 / sqft )

4079 Las Palmas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7564 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683982
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Nikki Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the celebrated gated community of Prestancia, this elegant estate offers refined Florida living on a spacious over sized private homesite. Featuring approximately 5,073 square feet, the res
Active
Details for 3718 Boca Pointe Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,650,000.00 ($308.70 / sqft )

3718 Boca Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5345 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668962
  2. Provided by U-HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yuhong Wan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Fantastic Prestancia home, nestled in the heart of TPC Prestanciaa distinguished, gated golf community in Sarasotaboasts 4 spacious bedrooms, an office, and 3.5 bathrooms. Spanning almost 4,000 s
Active
Details for 3783 Beneva Oaks Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,645,000.00 ($214.56 / sqft )

3783 Beneva Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7667 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680907
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Skrzypkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home truly has it all space, privacy, layout made for everyday living and entertaining! This is a rare opportunity to own a private, estate sized home on over an acre in Sarasotaquietly tucked
Active
Details for 7716 Club Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,500,000.00 ($339.83 / sqft )

7716 Club Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4414 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679759
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tonna Gruber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the tenth fairway within the gates of the highly coveted Prestancia Golf & Country Club, this exceptional contemporary residence offers a rare opportunity to embrace refined luxury an
Active
Details for 4104 Las Palmas Way, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,499,000.00 ($268.78 / sqft )

4104 Las Palmas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5577 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692377
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mary Pat Phillips Radford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Prestancia, one of Sarasotas most prestigious gated golf communities. Priced to sell, this exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy luxury living with added valuethe seller
Wade M. Berlin