Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34243
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2415 Whitfield Industrial Way, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$5,999,990.00 ($282.81 / sqft )

2415 Whitfield Industrial Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 21216 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512341
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Jesse Ialuna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location! Immense potential! Building raised by 4ft, 6 truck terminal bays. Not in a flood zone.
Active
Details for 7125 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$3,595,000.00 ($573.09 / sqft )

7125 Westmoreland Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6273 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675672
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lauren Holt, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Abaco Model is a stunning Sarasota luxury residence offering 4,343 square feet of refined living space and 6,273 square feet under roof, featuring f
Active
Details for 8258 Longbay Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$3,349,600.00

8258 Longbay Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4619495
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Alex Doubiago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Price Reduced Ready to Sell*** Welcome to your slice of paradise on this exquisite 1.08 acre waterfront lot with a seawall, located west of the trail in beautiful Sarasota, Florida. This exceptio
Active
Details for 7322 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,500,000.00 ($412.68 / sqft )

7322 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6058 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682111
  2. Provided by OVERSEAS REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Holly Nikolich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Direct Bayfront Opportunity on Over 1 Acre No Bridges, Deep Water Access. Bring your vision to life on this exceptional waterfront property offering over one acre directly on the bay with no bri
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,451,488.00 ($613.79 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693237
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Reid Gerletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction, to be built in a no HOA community. Fully customizable your dream home. Bring your dream home to life with this upcoming custom built estate by E/M Cust
Active
Details for 7314 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,300,000.00

7314 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4647403
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Pam Goodwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Sarasota Bay Front Lot! Seize this rare opportunity to build your dream home on this .76 acre estate sized lot on the breathtaking shores of Sarasota Bay. Construct your waterfront mast
Active
Details for 7318 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,000,000.00 ($343.53 / sqft )

7318 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5822 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680287
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Cheryl Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW..the view! This exceptional waterfront property is offered for only the second time since 1958. Ideally positioned directly on Sarasota Bay, it features sweeping bay views. Experience the magical
Active
Details for 7972 Tamiami Trail, Sarasota, FL 34243
$2,000,000.00

7972 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.65 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693413
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 1.65 acre commercial opportunity featuring approximately 305 feet of prime frontage along U.S. 41 (Tamiami Trail). Zoned GC General Commercial in Manatee County, this property allows for
Active
Details for 7972 Tamiami Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,000,000.00

7972 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.65 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693413
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Valarie Wadsworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7305 Links Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$1,895,000.00 ($469.29 / sqft )

7305 Links Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686862
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Andy Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an absolute must see offering that exceeds expectations at every turn, delivering a level of design, finish, and livability rarely found in todays market. Positioned on a private golf course h
Wade M. Berlin