Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34275
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1645 & 1649 Bayshore Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$18,050,000.00

1645 & 1649 Bayshore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.87 acres
  1. MLSID: A4643371
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Andrew Martell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This listing offers one of the last undeveloped intercoastal/bayfront multi family sites left on the West Coast of Florida which includes a 17 slip marina and additional dockage. This sale includes tw
Active
Details for 2542 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$11,950,000.00 ($1,327.78 / sqft )

2542 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689178
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rinat Sikdar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. An extraordinary opportunity on Casey Key, set across 1.37 private acres with an exceptional 300 feet of deep water bay frontage, one of the most expansive and coveted w
Active
Details for 3210 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$10,600,000.00 ($841.54 / sqft )

3210 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 12596 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679136
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along one of Casey Keys most coveted stretches, 3210 Casey Key Road presents a rare Gulf to Bay estate where water defines nearly every moment of daily life. Enjoy your private beach with rare, gr
Active
Details for 3761 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$9,750,000.00 ($984.35 / sqft )

3761 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9905 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664842
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Hailey Kendall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. This is your chance to own a newly imagined Gulf front estate on one of Sarasotas most exclusive barrier islands. Positioned on 0.47 acres with 107 feet of direct Gulf f
Active
Details for 2116 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$6,995,000.00 ($924.53 / sqft )

2116 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7566 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682484
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf to Bay estate on Casey Key offering rare, deeded private beach access a few steps from the front door and deep water frontage on Blackburn Bay. Set on more than a half acre, this elevated coastal
Active
Details for 3240 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$6,400,000.00 ($872.29 / sqft )

3240 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7337 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680110
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Valerie Dall'Acqua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true Florida coastal living in this impeccably maintained Key Weststyle home on Casey Key, offering the rare and coveted Gulf to Bay lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed with high ceilings and
Active
Details for 3300 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$6,300,000.00 ($1,168.18 / sqft )

3300 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5393 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678340
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Valerie Dall'Acqua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This captivating Gulf to Bay residence is the epitome of timeless coastal elegance. Begin your mornings on the lanai, coffee in hand, as the sun rises over the Intracoastal Waterway. Spend your days b
Active
Details for 2901 Curry Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$5,000,000.00

2901 Curry Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682629
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial development opportunity property in Venice, Florida. Strategically located adjacent to Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus, this site offers exceptional visibility and access in
Active
Details for 4678 Silent Creek Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$4,795,000.00 ($672.51 / sqft )

4678 Silent Creek Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7130 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693038
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Thomas Netzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet road on a breathtakingly private one acre homesite, this extraordinary luxury gated estate overlooks the serene waters of South Creek with the untouched natural beaut
Active
Details for 621 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$4,750,000.00 ($4,166.67 / sqft )

621 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688268
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Lisa Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Gulf front offering with 100 feet of private sandy beach on approximately 0.75 acres, delivering exceptional privacy on one of Casey Keys most coveted stretches. With no easements, the property o
Wade M. Berlin