Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34291
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6706 Taneytown Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$1,499,999.00 ($356.38 / sqft )

6706 Taneytown Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4209 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681529
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Julie Larson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Good things come in threes custom built 3 bedroom 3. 5 bath 3 car garage pool home on 3. 1 acres built in 2022, this luxury custom home is pristine and move in ready now! With no hoa fees, no cdd fe
Active
Details for 1200 Biscayne Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$1,400,000.00

1200 Biscayne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8324332
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact greg D'Souza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to own 3.62 Acres of prime real estate in the highly desirable North port area, centrally located between I 75 and US HWY41. This exceptional parcel is ideal for builders, develo
Active
Details for 7759 Estates Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$1,349,000.00 ($377.77 / sqft )

7759 Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3571 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690640
  2. Provided by AFFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Astrid Hartleb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Morning coffee on the swing with canal views. Carlton Reserve lining your street. Eggs from your own coop & honey from your own hives. This is not vacation. This is Tuesday. Welcome to one of Southwes
Active
Details for 6536 Abdella Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$1,299,000.00 ($324.99 / sqft )

6536 Abdella Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3997 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684796
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Vitaliy Maslo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience space, privacy, and high end living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate located in North Port Estates. Sitting on 3 acres, this home offers over 3,000 sq feet of living space and
Active
Details for 5438 Cold Spring Lane, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$925,000.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

5438 Cold Spring Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5249 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.90 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524928
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Shannon Hansbury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind a private gate and framed by nearly 4 acres of lush landscape, this one of a kind farmhouse estate offers space, character, and versatility rarely found in todays market. Pulling into the c
Active
Details for 6068 Tidwell Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$824,900.00 ($171.39 / sqft )

6068 Tidwell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4813 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.66 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142036
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lori Ann Stewart, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 4.66 Acre Estate Home in North Port Charlotte Estates Move In Ready!!! This impressive two story residence in North Port Charlotte Estates of
Active
Details for 6476 Dunbarton Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$820,000.00 ($303.70 / sqft )

6476 Dunbarton Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681643
  2. Provided by PAZ REALTY PARTNERS, LLC.
  3. Contact Rafael Paz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning 2,675 square feet, this exceptional single story estate home showcases todays most desirable features with a thoughtful, open design ideal for both growing and established families. The expan
Active
Details for 6649 Pimlico Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$805,000.00 ($196.73 / sqft )

6649 Pimlico Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4092 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686294
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cindy Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the privacy and space youve been searching for with this beautiful pool home situated on just over 3 acres in North Port Estates. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend
Active
Details for 6514 Biscayne Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$699,999.00 ($259.74 / sqft )

6514 Biscayne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143185
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Nick Flerlage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3.01 acre wooded homesite Saltwater screened pool with bench seating Covered lanai under cage Stone wood burning fireplace New AC Feb 2025 2024 sof
Active
Details for 1646 Creek Nine Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34291
$674,000.00 ($168.58 / sqft )

1646 Creek Nine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3998 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517638
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bruce Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This FABULOUS home is a must see!!! Offering over 2900 sq feet of living space on one level, allows plenty of space to spread out. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home with office, 3 car garage, heated pool a
Wade M. Berlin