Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34432
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17001 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$20,000,000.00

17001 Highway 484 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 986.80 acres
  1. MLSID: OM647614
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO
  3. Contact Sandy Mc Bride
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 987 acres fully constructed and platted equestrian community with approvals to build 987 single family residential lots. Zoning & Land Use was just changed to Single Family Residential so the future d
Active
Details for 8518 Sw 189th Court Rd, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$4,900,000.00 ($206.16 / sqft )

8518 Sw 189th Court Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23768 sqft
  2. Approx. 214.89 acres
  1. MLSID: OM688678
  2. Provided by DUNNELLON REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!! JUST REDUCED PRICE BY 1 MILLION DOLLARS!!! This unique opportunity allows for the purchase of a property featuring a clubhouse, maintenance facility, and an 18 hole golf course nestled within the
Active
Details for 8518 189th Court Road, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$4,900,000.00 ($156.55 / sqft )

8518 189th Court Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 31301 sqft
  2. Approx. 214.89 acres
  1. MLSID: 838999
  2. Provided by Dunnellon Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!!JUST REDUCED PRICE BY 1 MILLION DOLLARS!!! This unique opportunity allows for the purchase of a property featuring a clubhouse, maintenance facility, and an 18 hole golf course nestled within the d
Active
Details for 7970 140th Avenue Option 2, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$2,995,000.00 ($778.53 / sqft )

7970 140th Avenue Option 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3847 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM700816
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier 50 Acre Equestrian Farm | 7 Stall Barn | 3,547 ++/ SF overall custom Triple Crown Homes. This exceptional 50 acre equestrian property is beautifully situated on a high and scenic elevation
Active
Details for 11685 Blue Cove Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$2,500,000.00 ($281.41 / sqft )

11685 Blue Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8884 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715071
  2. Provided by MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Meek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled Luxury on the Rainbow River and discover Florida living at its finest! This stunning two story, 6,040 sq. ft. riverfront estate offers unobstructed views of the crystal clear R
Active
Details for 11685 Blue Cove Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$2,500,000.00 ($281.41 / sqft )

11685 Blue Cove Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8884 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850192
  2. Provided by Meek Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9075 190th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,950,000.00 ($598.89 / sqft )

9075 190th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.81 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539605
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kait Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Properties like this do not come to market. They are passed down. Set on nearly 4 acres with 200 feet of pristine Rainbow River frontage, this is one of
Active
Details for 12424 140th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,850,000.00 ($362.11 / sqft )

12424 140th Loop Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5109 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.35 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721770
  2. Provided by DEBUIRE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Debuire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your dream equestrian retreat with this stunning 5.34 acre Tuscan style estate, located within a beautifully maintained and secure gated community featuring miles of scenic riding trails. Sur
Active
Details for 12265 Highway 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,750,000.00 ($189.19 / sqft )

12265 Highway 484 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9250 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716311
  2. Provided by STALLIONS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mollie Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious single family home situated on 11 acres with desirable A 1 zoning, offering endless flexibility for agricultural or recreational use. The property includes 3 bedrooms of the first level and
Active
Details for 11144 190th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,750,000.00 ($795.46 / sqft )

11144 190th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722718
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Julie Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience classic Florida magic tucked along the legendary Rainbow River and yes, you just might want to stay forever. Built in 1953, this warm and soulful riverfront home offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5
Wade M. Berlin