Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34434
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10241 Florida Avenue, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
$775,000.00 ($236.28 / sqft )

10241 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3280 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: 841219
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME 1.35 ARCE Commercial lighted corner with a 3,280 sq.ft Free Standing Building on US 41 Across from Citrus Springs Main Entrance. This property offers exceptional visibility, accessibility and p
Active
Details for 2975 Withlacoochee Trail, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$699,900.00 ($130.21 / sqft )

2975 Withlacoochee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5375 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499220
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Riverfront Living Unbeatable Value! Discover this stunning 1.73 acre property with 137 feet of direct river frontage on the Withlacoochee River. Nestled across from State Forest land, enj
Active
Details for 3207 Withlacoochee Trail, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$559,750.00 ($276.56 / sqft )

3207 Withlacoochee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719739
  2. Provided by BILL RODGERS REALTY
  3. Contact Lance Schenker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2 Home on 5.26 acres with large fenced 4000 sq ft barn/workshop structure that has RV garage and hookup and space for all the toys. Home newly renovated and updated with SS Appliances and granite l
Active
Details for 3207 Withlacoochee Trail, Dunnellon, FL 34434
$559,750.00 ($226.07 / sqft )

3207 Withlacoochee Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 852774
  2. Provided by Bill Rodgers Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5.2 Acres with a home and a 54 X 60 workshop/garage, this building is big enough for your RV and hook up for all your toys. This remolded 3/2 split bedroom plan has lots of room with Granet counter to
Active
Details for 7185 Farmington Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$534,900.00 ($113.71 / sqft )

7185 Farmington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4704 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883537
  2. Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
  3. Contact Dylan McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Welcome to 7185 N Farmington Terrace a stately two story home offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a .30 acre lot in Citrus Springs. With its
Active
Details for 9373 Peachtree Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$499,000.00 ($153.82 / sqft )

9373 Peachtree Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109949
  2. Provided by PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Samantha Tillman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer construction duplex located in the desirable Citrus Springs community. This solid block construction property features two spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, each offering an open concept lay
Active
Details for 1476 Diamond Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$437,900.00 ($123.39 / sqft )

1476 Diamond Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938034
  2. Provided by NEW BUILD SERVICES
  3. Contact Katherine Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptional design and luxurious featur
Active
Details for 9130 Mendoza Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$429,900.00 ($164.08 / sqft )

9130 Mendoza Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402847
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vivian Luis Bernal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Brand New Duplex in Dunnellon Perfect Investment or Multi Generational Living Discover this beautifully designed brand new duplex located in the desirable area of Dunnellon. Offering a to
Active
Details for 7987 Primrose Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$425,900.00 ($120.01 / sqft )

7987 Primrose Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938401
  2. Provided by NEW BUILD SERVICES
  3. Contact Katherine Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Stunning Home Loaded with Upgrades! This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage is a showcase of exceptio
Active
Details for 2628 Scilla Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$424,900.00 ($127.14 / sqft )

2628 Scilla Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938402
  2. Provided by NEW BUILD SERVICES
  3. Contact Katherine Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. The moment you walk in this home, you'll be stunned how open this home is. The 4 Bedroom Home is in Citrus Springs Community. Featuring 4
Wade M. Berlin