Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34470
- Listing Status = Active
$4,200,000.00 ($247.06 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 17000 sqft
- Provided by BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Angie Lester
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **** income producing ***** **** downtown midtown **** the 125 n in midtown site is located in the heart of downtown / midtown ocala just off of silver springs boulevard also known as state road 40
$2,500,000.00
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.80 acres
- Provided by BILL RODGERS REALTY
- Contact Billy Rodgers, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect property to put a service station on it with road frontage on 2 streets and a traffic light at the corner. Around 224 Feet on NE 58th Ave (Baseline Rd) and around 290 Feet on NE 7th St. (Shar
$1,299,000.00
2917 3rd Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.38 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- Contact Christopher Swor LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, Location, Location! Prime 3.38 Acre R3 Zoned Property in Ocala City Limits Multifamily Ready! Unlock the potential of this rare vacant tract located within Ocala's city limits, zoned R3 a
$1,190,000.00
Ne 49th Terr More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.46 acres
- Provided by BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Frederick Krim, Jr.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pad ready site located in silver springs fl. Directly across from super walmart. Access from two signalized intersections. Neighbor tenants also include: chipotle, outback, arby's ,aldi, firehouse sub
$995,900.00 ($319.20 / sqft )
944 Silver Springs Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3120 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- Contact Ryan Mulkey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, Location, Location. This 2 story office building is located on the main 4 lane road in Ocala, Silver Springs BLVD, (HWY 40) with 114 ft of frontage! This parcel is over half an acre at .61 w
$975,000.00
Tbd 28th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 7.01 acres
- Provided by WIECHENS REALTY INC
- Contact Sandon Wiechens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 7.01 Acre site with PD Zoning. Great multi family site! Excellent NE Ocala Location and NO Flood Plain All X. There is Water and Sewer to site and site is approved for 84 100 units. Well located by
$700,000.00 ($210.08 / sqft )
1427 10th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3332 sqft
- Approx. 2.20 acres
- Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Sylvia Leitner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming traditional estate in the City Nestled on 2.2+/ acres within the city limits, this lovely traditional home is surrounded by majestic oak trees and mature landscaping offering both privac
$659,000.00 ($159.95 / sqft )
110 53rd Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4120 sqft
- Approx. 1.19 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Clayton Wagner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked inside one of Ocalas hidden gem neighborhoods, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home sits on 1.19 acres with a rare blend of space, privacy, character, and convenience. Offering 3,292 square feet,
$600,000.00
9th Ave More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.93 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Ayesha Verma
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Strategically positioned at the corner of NE 2nd Street & NE 9th Avenue W, this parcel sits just minutes from Historic Downtown Ocala. The site offers the perfect balance of proximity to downtown rest
$559,000.00
1902 17th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 4
- Provided by LISA WOLFE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Lisa Wolfe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This exceptional Quad is located in an area known for consistent rental demand and the corner .30 acre lot allows for plenty of parking.It is ideally situated and appeals to long term tenants and supp