Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34473
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14742 4th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,375,000.00 ($272.39 / sqft )

14742 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5048 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.48 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382739
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Carolina Silva Pichardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE***Welcome home! Beautiful custom built home with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms is a 3,538 sf one story single family home nestled in a 10.48 acres lot. Split floorplan with
Active
Details for 402 127th Place, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,275,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

402 127th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4063 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM702468
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Heather Mangus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 10 acre farm on a quiet dead end road with ride out access to the trails of the Florida Horse Park. Private, beautifully maintained, and thoughtfully designed, this unique
Active
Details for 12550 16th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,145,000.00 ($279.61 / sqft )

12550 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4095 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.16 acres
  1. MLSID: OM708453
  2. Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
  3. Contact Laurie Ann Truluck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RESIDENTIAL and COMMERCIAL Best of Both Worlds! This property is a beautiful 14+ acre Ocala horse farm but so what!? There are lots of beautiful horse farms around Ocala; it is, after all, the Hor
Active
Details for 12550 16th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,145,000.00 ($221.51 / sqft )

12550 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5169 sqft
  2. Approx. 14.16 acres
  1. MLSID: OM708455
  2. Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
  3. Contact Laurie Ann Truluck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL & RESIDENTIAL Best of Both Worlds! This property is a beautiful 14+ acre Ocala horse farm but so what!? There are lots of beautiful horse farms around Ocala; it is, after all, the Horse
Active
Details for 4430 177th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
$680,000.00 ($136.00 / sqft )

4430 177th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449375
  2. Provided by ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Danielle Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INCREDIBLE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a full acre in Ocala, offering space, privacy, and a level of detail you wont find i
Active
Details for 11750 22nd Ave Road, OCALA, FL 34473
$649,000.00

11750 22nd Ave Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.26 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714004
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  3. Contact Roseann Nardone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Via Paradisus. Upon entering the community, one is immediately struck by the majestic beauty of the Golden Gate, a true haven within these gates. The grandeur of the Oaks that line the driv
Active
Details for 2576 175th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
$592,000.00 ($111.91 / sqft )

2576 175th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5290 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369777
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Crystal Persaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and versatile single family residence situated on an expansive 0.51 acre lot. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout ideal for multi generational living, featuring two full
Active
Details for 30 145th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
$549,500.00 ($369.29 / sqft )

30 145th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503692
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Jackson Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath mini farm situated on 3 ares in desirable SW Ocala. This property offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience
Active
Details for 30 145 Street, Ocala, FL 34473
$549,500.00 ($369.29 / sqft )

30 145 Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.04 acres
  1. MLSID: 853777
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 16054 29th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
$514,900.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

16054 29th Court Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401660
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Fabiola Lemos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Duplex 2026 Prime Investment Opportunity. This brand new duplex offers an exceptional opportunity for investors and owner occupants seeking strong cash flow, future expansion, and lon
Wade M. Berlin