Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34609
- Listing Status = Active
$4,400,000.00 ($293.76 / sqft )
4460 Golf Club Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 14978 sqft
- Approx. 198.60 acres
- Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- Contact Sean Bradley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the extraordinary silverthorn golf course, a premier 18 hole championship layout sprawled across nearly 200 stunning acres in highly sought after hernando county, florida. This immaculately m
$1,950,000.00
1290 Anderson Snow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 10.20 acres
- Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
- Contact Walter Penachio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Presenting 1290 Anderson Snow Rd, a premier commercial development opportunity in the rapidly growing Spring Hill market. Strategically positioned along a high traffic corridor, this expansive parcel
$1,900,000.00
1087 Anderson Snow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.85 acres
- Provided by ASHTON REALTY GROUP
- Contact Lisa Ashton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Almost 4 Acres of land zoned Commercial/Multi Family in a prime location. 2.46 Acres Zoned Multi Family. 1.39 Zoned Commercial. Suncoast Parkway is approximately 1 mile away! There is a mobile home on
$1,800,000.00
15022 Gar Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4.60 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Mitchell Eckley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the rapidly growing Spring Hill area, this 4.6 acre parcel offers a prime opportunity for the development of an Assisted Living Facility. The property has already progressed through critica
$1,500,000.00
0 Anderson Snow Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 8.50 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover a prime piece of real estate at the junction of Corporate Blvd and Anderson Snow Rd. This 8.5 acre +/ lot offers unmatched potential with an expansive 393 ft of road frontage on Anderson Sno
$1,500,000.00
0 Anderson Snow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 8.50 acres
- Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- Contact Tracie Maler, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
$1,500,000.00
0 Anderson Snow Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 8.50 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
$1,400,000.00
0 County Line Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.10 acres
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRIME COMMERCIAL LOCATION! 2.1 acre Perfect Site is for medical, retail and commercial development to support the rapid growth of large residential developments surrounding. Linden Drive exits to Cou
$1,250,000.00 ($620.04 / sqft )
3450 Gretna Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Approx. 9.50 acres
- Provided by Success Property Management In
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private equestrian retreat! This stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed iiving space, set on over nine and a half fully fenced and cross
$1,250,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )
3450 Gretna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Approx. 9.50 acres
- Provided by SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- Contact Michael Richard
- DMCA Notice
Description