Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34653
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8726 Old County Road 54, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,898,000.00 ($223.93 / sqft )

8726 Old County Road 54 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8476 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8378965
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Susan Colby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NICE PRICE REDUCTION!! SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! This is a RARE offering of a Medical/Mixed Use Commercial building with a front reception area, waiting room area and many offices or exam rooms. There ar
Active
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,289,999.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

6128 Oak Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465969
  2. Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOME HAS NEVER FLOODED ! 14' ELEVATION per Elevation Certificate ! A rare waterfront estate where luxury meets freedomset on a nearly one acre double lot with approximately 160 feet of frontage on the
Active
Details for 4035 Thys Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$649,900.00

4035 Thys Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8361685
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mitchell Eckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Opportunity. This acre property, formerly a medical office, offers a pre existing parking lot and versatile potential for a variety of commercial businesses. Conveniently located jus
Active
Details for 6108 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$599,000.00 ($137.32 / sqft )

6108 Oak Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475826
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Sapir Simply
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Riverfront living at its best, nestled on a quiet cul de sac and boasting a brand new 2025 roof, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate o
Active
Details for 7801 Hamlet Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$595,000.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

7801 Hamlet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506315
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LEADERS RE INC
  3. Contact Grace Omyla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained, this stunning two story pool home offers nearly 2,900 soft of comfortable living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. From the momen
Active
Details for 5451 Tropic Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$585,000.00 ($252.16 / sqft )

5451 Tropic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491802
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Vera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a serene canal view, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and lifestyle in the heart of New Port Richey. This property features a well
Active
Details for 6336 Wooden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$529,000.00 ($160.94 / sqft )

6336 Wooden Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882637
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida lifestyle home! This residence epitomizes a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and convenience, nestled on a generous lot. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage
Active
Details for 4203 Hanover Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$499,000.00 ($193.26 / sqft )

4203 Hanover Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2582 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398953
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,582 sqft of living space with a private pool, located in a desirable area of New Port Richey. Built in 202
Active
Listing Details for Jefferson Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$475,000.00

Jefferson Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462914
  2. Provided by SIMP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sreekanthred Alla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is beautiful piece of land in the heart of New Port Richey. Neighboring parcels are also available for sale.
Active
Listing Details for State Route 54 At Celtic Road Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$475,000.00

State Route 54 At Celtic Road Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460566
  2. Provided by SIMP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sreekanthred Alla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful land in the Growing region of SR 54. It has a beautiful lake view on the backside. It is right on SR 54. Welcome to go and see the property. Text me before you go. The Buyer is wel
Wade M. Berlin