Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34655
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10911 Fox Wood Commerce Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$3,200,000.00 ($230.75 / sqft )

10911 Fox Wood Commerce Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13868 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8361706
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cash Ealey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great commercial investment opportunity! Currently functioning as an early education learning center. Near turn key opportunity with little/no capital improvements needed. Built in 2015 with highest l
Active
Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,575,000.00 ($282.97 / sqft )

9829 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879214
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
Active
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )

10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8193 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the gated enclave of Champions Club, one of Tampa Bays premier luxury communities surrounding the renowned Fox Hollow Golf Course. Perfectly positioned just off
Active
Details for 8738 Lindy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$2,499,000.00

8738 Lindy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.10 acres
  1. MLSID: W7851874
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Russell Bly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront flowing to Gulf of Mexico vacant buildable land on the Pithlachascotee (Cotee) River. Build your estate home, multi family green compound, or develop and build a single family subdivision o
Active
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,749,900.00 ($250.77 / sqft )

10706 Ruffino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
Active
Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,500,000.00 ($243.86 / sqft )

9943 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6151 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Champions Club Where Luxury Meets an Unrivaled Setting Nestled on one of the most coveted lots in the desirable Champions Club community, th
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Active
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )

10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
Active
Details for 1246 Tuscany Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,300,000.00 ($347.97 / sqft )

1246 Tuscany Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494564
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Robert McCaffery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined luxury in this beautifully updated dream home, ideally situated in one of the most sought after neighborhoods within The Champions Club. This exceptional former model residence offe
Active
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,299,999.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

9728 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8237819
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Denise Denver Samsonenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms
Wade M. Berlin