Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34677
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 255 Pine Avenue N, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$3,749,900.00 ($216.87 / sqft )

255 Pine Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17291 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8391758
  2. Provided by PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Bruni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or lease a premier Class B freestanding office condo building at 255 Pine Ave N, Oldsmar, FL 34677. Spanning 17,291 square feet, this meticulously maintained
Active
Details for 3825 Shore Boulevard, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,800,000.00

3825 Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8352067
  2. Provided by ARCHER REALTY
  3. Contact Sue Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 LOTS on the WATER in OLDSMAR> Whether youre building family homes or a stylish retreat, this property will exceed any buyers expectations. Difficult to find situated on the upper crest of Old Tam
Active
Details for 325 Mears Boulevard 100, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,750,000.00 ($286.89 / sqft )

325 Mears Boulevard 100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7877969
  2. Provided by VIP EXECUTIVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact TOM Bible
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enhanced Flex Space in Prime Oldsmar Location with $300,000+ in Upgrades. Ideal for Investors or Home Service Business Owners. Discover this fully renovated flex industrial/office property in the
Active
Details for 3684 Tampa Road 101, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,500,000.00 ($389.61 / sqft )

3684 Tampa Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452564
  2. Provided by GULF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Joel Rodgers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge business condo for sale! Amazing traffic count on Tampa Road for premium exposure. Would make a great retail storefront, office or medical office. Heavy traffic count from Tampa Rd makes this l
Active
Details for 50 Willowood Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,499,900.00 ($212.36 / sqft )

50 Willowood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7063 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475420
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Pranzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
Active
Listing Details for 200 State Street E, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,450,000.00 ($844.99 / sqft )

200 State Street E More Like This

  1. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504841
  2. Provided by IDEAL REALTY ADVISORS, LLC
  3. Contact Victor Suhweil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A unique prime development opportunity of a packaged listing consisting of 200 State St E & vacant lot and 200 Lee St with a zoning designation TCCN (Town Center Commercial Neighborhood District) loca
Active
Listing Details for 200 Lee Street, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,450,000.00 ($879.85 / sqft )

200 Lee Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505047
  2. Provided by IDEAL REALTY ADVISORS, LLC
  3. Contact Victor Suhweil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a packaged listing with MLS #TB8504841 for sale & close together. Total land 33,806 sf. A unique prime development opportunity in the heart of The City of Oldsmar with a 350 ft frontage on St
Active
Details for 2151 Diamond Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,350,000.00 ($282.13 / sqft )

2151 Diamond Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4785 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440175
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Johncola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
Active
Details for 375 Wellington Avenue, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,299,000.00 ($256.62 / sqft )

375 Wellington Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5062 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492687
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jenny Neumeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your modern dream homecompletely reimagined with a full 2024 designer remodel where no detail was overlooked. From the baseboards to the custom designer air vents, every finish has been tho
Active
Details for 1404 East Lake Woodlands Parkway, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$1,225,000.00 ($231.18 / sqft )

1404 East Lake Woodlands Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496474
  2. Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Olmstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a versatile layout with 2 bonus rooms and a dedicated office. One of the bonus r
Wade M. Berlin