Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34681
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 615 Mayo Street, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$2,595,000.00 ($439.24 / sqft )

615 Mayo Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433362
  2. Provided by WIKLE INCORPORATED
  3. Contact Nate Hatzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Few homes in Florida stop you at the door. This one does unobstructed Gulf views stretching to the horizon, with front row seats to the kind of sunsets that make people never want to leave Crystal Be
Active
Details for 897 Point Seaside Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$1,439,000.00 ($400.95 / sqft )

897 Point Seaside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503147
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  3. Contact Chris Ziebell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
Active
Details for 606 Indiana Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$1,399,000.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

606 Indiana Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6281455
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Schonholtz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of luxury coastal living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, where exquisite craftsmanship and breathtaking Gulf of Mexico water views create the perfect backdrop for s
Active
Details for 320 Georgia Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$1,389,000.00 ($329.46 / sqft )

320 Georgia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461277
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kirk Budd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOATERS PARADISE IN THE HEART OF CRYSTAL BEACH......Don't wait on this stunning waterfront home, it truly is move in ready and start enjoying the waterfront lifestyle. This incredible home sits on a
Active
Details for 335 Sanctuary Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$1,174,999.00 ($264.40 / sqft )

335 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503163
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Caleb Sonneman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you arrive, this custom residence in Seaside Sanctuary captures the essence of coastal living with timeless character and thoughtful design. Ideally positioned just moments from Crysta
Active
Details for 266 Florida Boulevard, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$975,000.00 ($236.42 / sqft )

266 Florida Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445394
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Justus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional price adjustment Crystal Beachs GREATEST value and smartest buy! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac on one of the highest points within the community and just steps from the water with NO floo
Active
Details for 407 Georgia Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$969,500.00 ($361.75 / sqft )

407 Georgia Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442830
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Phyllis Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Located in highly desirable crystal beach is this custom built, near completion home.. This 4br/2bath/2 car garage w/ a three way split offers nearly 2200 sq feet of handcrafted e
Active
Details for 416 Indiana Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$899,000.00 ($275.85 / sqft )

416 Indiana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3259 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455037
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Margot Toomey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention qualified buyers seller will assist with a rate buy down so you can get a rate as low as 4. 375! Get up to $20,000 towards your rate buy down or seller paid closing costs! Come find your tre
Active
Details for 192 Sage Circle, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$895,000.00 ($295.28 / sqft )

192 Sage Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3031 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452474
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Roberta Celiberti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Sage Oaks in Crystal Beach! Price Reduced to sell! This sprawling ranch style residence sits high and dry in a quiet, deed restricted neighborhood and was custom built by Marc Rutenbe
Active
Details for 624 Mayo Street, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$890,000.00

624 Mayo Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8319415
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Roberta Celiberti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crystal Beach! Marvelous waterfront vacant lot for sale with dock & davits! Ready for you to build your custom home with your choice of builder! WINDSTAR HOMES has graciously designed & priced out a b
Wade M. Berlin