Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34711
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,577,718.00 ($473.49 / sqft )

157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391254
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Active
Details for 901 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,396,000.00

901 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.90 acres
  1. MLSID: G5040558
  2. Provided by ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Karin Arellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGHLY VISIBLE CORNER at HIGHWAY 50 & 12th Street in CLERMONT just BLOCKS from downtown Clermont and VICTORY POINTE. This parcel consists of 5.943 acres at the entrance to Clermont from the west at a
Active
Details for 10843 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,749,999.00 ($342.17 / sqft )

10843 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398625
  2. Provided by NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Durval Da Rocha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo
Active
Details for 169 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 7, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,721,250.00 ($488.56 / sqft )

169 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 7 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391722
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a premier LAKEFRONT elevated homesite within an exclusive gated luxury community. With expansive views across serene natural landscapes and tranquil water,
Active
Details for 161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,393,268.00 ($333.14 / sqft )

161 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 9 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7184 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391872
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Lakefront Home! Presenting; The Hampton by Trilogy Homes, an architecturally refined lakefront residence designed for elevated everyday living within an exclusive gated
Active
Details for 11610 Osprey Pointe Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,295,000.00 ($301.62 / sqft )

11610 Osprey Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7609 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111686
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Kaley Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous custom built POOL home with DIRECT LAKEFRONT on Lake Minnehaha! Set along the sparkling shores of Lake Minnehahapart of Clermonts coveted Chain of Lakesthis exceptional custom built estate in
Active
Details for 14704 Old Highway 50, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,000,000.00

14704 Old Highway 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5056937
  2. Provided by MONIQUE MCGUIRE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Monique McGuire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! 27 acres in the heart of Clermont. Come build your dream home. This property backs up to a Golf course and has beautiful ponds on it that are stocked with fish. The pro
Active
Details for 503 West Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,000,000.00

503 West Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6311610
  2. Provided by HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jerry Agan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime downtown Clermont location for Sale, Land lease or build to suit! This corner lot boasts 100' of frontage on Osceola Street looking north over Lake Minneola, and 110' on West Avenue, situated o
Active
Details for 3802 Marigold Belle Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,995,000.00 ($498.38 / sqft )

3802 Marigold Belle Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402454
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Erin Wanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Presented by Synergy Custom Builders, one of Orlandos emerging and award winning premier luxury home builders, this is a rare opportunity to create a custom lakefront es
Active
Details for 146 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 19, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,970,000.00 ($414.74 / sqft )

146 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 19 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391777
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Skipjack by MAREA Homes on Lot 19. Discover an exceptional .24 acre homesite situated within an exclusive, gated 21 lot community, offering a rare combination of ele
Wade M. Berlin