Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34734
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1206 Sutter Avenue, GOTHA, FL 34734
$3,795,000.00 ($419.06 / sqft )

1206 Sutter Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9056 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371168
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Marlene De Cespedes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1206 Sutter Avenue, a truly exceptional estate and the crown jewel of Gotha, Floridawhere refined luxury meets modern innovation. This 2025 b
Active
Details for 9126 Lake Coventry Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
$2,550,000.00 ($360.48 / sqft )

9126 Lake Coventry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7074 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6374371
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Kay Shilling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of lakefront living in this exceptional custom built home, located within the gated community of Lake Fischer Estates. Thoughtfully
Active
Details for 10354 Oakview Pointe Terrace, GOTHA, FL 34734
$949,000.00 ($207.25 / sqft )

10354 Oakview Pointe Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4579 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404503
  2. Provided by THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Patrick Hancock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside a gated Gotha community, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and location. Situated at 10354 Oakview Pointe Terrace, youll
Active
Details for 10600 Oakview Pointe Terrace, GOTHA, FL 34734
$859,000.00 ($271.49 / sqft )

10600 Oakview Pointe Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107488
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Jurgita Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern, fully furnished residence sits on a beautifully landscaped, oversized lot offering rare privacy and an unbeatable location, gated community. Step inside and youre welcomed by an open, air
Active
Details for 1882 Lake Pearl Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
$824,990.00 ($276.47 / sqft )

1882 Lake Pearl Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331316
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely Stunning Modern Home with No HOA on Nearly Half an Acre! Welcome to 1882 Lake Pearl Dr in the charming town of Gotha, an exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home that perfectly blen
Active
Details for 537 Woodlawn Cemetery Road, GOTHA, FL 34734
$759,000.00 ($206.31 / sqft )

537 Woodlawn Cemetery Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3679 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368398
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Lauren Fletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Did you just ask yourself, where is Gotha? Well, my friends, Gotha is a little slice of heaven between Winter Garden and Windermere. Known for being quiet, safe, family and dog friendly, this small s
Active
Details for 1557 Blackwood Avenue, GOTHA, FL 34734
$729,000.00 ($201.60 / sqft )

1557 Blackwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3616 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403595
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some properties check the boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Sitting on nearly AN ACRE with NO HOA, this 4 bed, 2 bath Gotha home comes with a 990 sq ft air conditioned workshop power, water
Active
Details for 3607 Breeders Cup Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
$725,000.00 ($235.70 / sqft )

3607 Breeders Cup Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348577
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact David Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living in this fully renovated pool home, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Saddlebrook community of Gotha. Blending timeless elegance with modern sophistication, this reside
Active
Details for 1934 Thoroughbred Drive, GOTHA, FL 34734
$650,000.00 ($215.45 / sqft )

1934 Thoroughbred Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3017 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401305
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Donna Calhoun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Youll feel right at home the moment you step into this beautifully maintained one story home in gotha, fl, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable saddlebrook community. Offering 4 b
Active
Details for 3374 Furlong Way, Gotha, FL 34734
$629,000.00 ($178.74 / sqft )

3374 Furlong Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148978
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully appointed estate nestled in the historic and highly desirable town of Gotha. Ideally located near major highways and within a sought after A rated school district, thi
Wade M. Berlin