Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34773
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5820 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$15,400,000.00

5820 Holopaw Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 310.00 acres
  1. MLSID: L4956618
  2. Provided by ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Austin Munday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning 310 contiguous acres across three parcels, this is your opportunity to acquire a large parcel in Central Florida. Owner is offering a long term royalty structure that guarantees $1,000,000 in
Active
Details for 4850 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$1,097,500.00 ($312.32 / sqft )

4850 Holopaw Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3514 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335699
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kristen Bear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. State of the Art Professional Office Building Fully Furnished Completely reconstructed in 2020, this 3,514 sq. ft. professional office building blends modern design with advanced technology. Origina
Active
Details for 7330 Crabgrass Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$950,000.00 ($322.25 / sqft )

7330 Crabgrass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2948 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105856
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Vincent Cordaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Discover an extraordinary 5 acre sanctuary at 7330 Crabgrass Road in Saint Cloud, where m
Active
Details for 3329 Schoolhouse Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$689,000.00 ($151.83 / sqft )

3329 Schoolhouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4538 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400291
  2. Provided by FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kelly Moe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss your opportunity to buy a custom "Southern Classic" pool home with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,562 sq. ft. A brand new 2024 roof and new interior paint. This is where luxury living meets th
Active
Details for 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$624,990.00 ($175.76 / sqft )

6753 Yellow Warbler Bend New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399083
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Located at 6753 Yellow Warbler Bend in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this expansive two story home offers 3,556 square feet of well designed living space wi
Active
Details for 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$603,885.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

6741 Yellow Warbler Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399176
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 6741 Yellow Warbler Bend in Saint Cloud: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,120 square foot of well planned li
Active
Details for 6818 Goldflower Ave, HARMONY, FL 34773
$600,000.00 ($127.47 / sqft )

6818 Goldflower Ave More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4707 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911008
  2. Provided by EASY REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Owen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6818 Goldflower Ave in the highly desirable Harmony community of Harmony, Florida, where space, comfort, and natural beauty come together in this impressive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home perfe
Active
Details for 3415 Feathergrass Ct, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$599,900.00 ($155.25 / sqft )

3415 Feathergrass Ct More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148249
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Jeanine Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Summer is right around the corner, make a splash in your own private pool home with a summer kitchen and fenced yard! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Jackson Model with a 2 car garage is located in
Active
Details for 9054 Lincoln Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$560,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

9054 Lincoln Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144849
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Janine Rombouts, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** farm house alert**welcome to 9054 lincoln rd. St. Cloud fl. Country living at it's finest! This gorgeous custom built 2022 home sits on almost 1 fenced in acre. With brand new workshop, screened fr
Active
Details for 2685 Great Heron Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$554,990.00 ($177.88 / sqft )

2685 Great Heron Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399143
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Located at 2685 Great Heron Avenue in the Bay Lake Farms community of Saint Cloud, Florida, this well appointed two story home offers 3,120 square feet of flexible living space wit
Wade M. Berlin