Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34952
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3316 River Vista Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$3,680,000.00 ($459.20 / sqft )

3316 River Vista Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8014 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11154860
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Absolute Stunning Ocean Access Waterfront Estate sitting on a Sprawling 1.5 Acres! This Practically New 4BR 3.5BA Modern Contemporary Gem Backs up to a Bay on The North Fork of the St Lucie River w
Active
Details for 2501 Melaleuca Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$3,450,000.00

2501 Melaleuca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.63 acres
  1. MLSID: R11062043
  2. Provided by Preferred Realty Executives
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL/GENERAL POSSIBLE 22 SFR Residential Lots w Approvals Unique 7.63 acre parcel in the heart of a heavy residential area east of US 1. Close to shopping, churches, schools and MIDFLORIDA E
Active
Details for 201 Fiore Bello, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$3,349,000.00 ($326.29 / sqft )

201 Fiore Bello Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10264 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11057848
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover true luxury in this stunning Arthur Rutenberg Estate home, built in 2014 with every detail thoughtfully designed. Featuring 6 bedrooms, 7 baths, over 6,000sq ft of AC living space, this resid
Active
Details for 3225 Braemar Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,645,000.00 ($435.03 / sqft )

3225 Braemar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133820
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Luxury Waterfront Home with Private Boat Slip, Hurricane Protection & Solar Power Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated estate offering nearly 7,000 square feet of luxurious liv
Active
Details for 178 Via Lago Garda, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,490,000.00 ($449.78 / sqft )

178 Via Lago Garda Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5536 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142231
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern waterfront luxury in this stunning contemporary masterpiece with impressive open floor plan and designer upgrades and finishes! This custom built home showcases a sleek European kitc
Active
Details for 179 Via Terra Bella, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,650,000.00 ($226.87 / sqft )

179 Via Terra Bella Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023119
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom luxury residence, ideally positioned just steps from the scenic St. Lucie River. Designed with a focus on elevated living and modern
Active
Details for 00 Prima Vista Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,500,000.00

00 Prima Vista Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.65 acres
  1. MLSID: R11107085
  2. Provided by Summit Realty & Property Manag
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High Visibility great location for Gas station, Strip mall, property is adjacent to Walgreens, McDonalds, at the intersection of a Publix grocery store location and many stores. Close to lots of resi
Active
Details for 1993 Giffen Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,100,000.00 ($200.84 / sqft )

1993 Giffen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5477 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167645
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The crown jewel of Sandpiper Bay on .68 acres backing Howard's Creek! This luxury estate with 5 bedrooms plus office/den and 4.5 bathrooms showcases solid construction and elegant design, featuring a
Active
Details for 2565 Dyer Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,100,000.00 ($330.63 / sqft )

2565 Dyer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3327 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018205
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 5 private acres in one of the Treasure Coast's most desirable & growing areas, this brand new residence offers a level of space & flexibility rarely found. At the heart of the property is your
Active
Details for 3775 Jennings Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,095,000.00

3775 Jennings Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.67 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156158
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime, development ready opportunity on Jennings Road in Port St. Lucie. This 6.67 acre site is zoned Commercial Service and offers outstanding flexibility for a variety of commercial uses. The par
Wade M. Berlin