Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34953
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 302 Tulip Boulevard, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34953
$7,000,000.00 ($1,446.28 / sqft )

302 Tulip Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4840 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.89 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397329
  2. Provided by TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
  3. Contact Joe Pelayo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing investment and real estate opportunity in St. Lucie County. Net ROI is estimated at 5.5. Property closely located to SW Port St. Lucie Blvd and SW Gatlin Blvd in densely populated res
Active
Details for 2773 Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$1,750,000.00

2773 Port St Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: R10973452
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime corner lot for office bldg. Medical, worship ctr. & mixed use commercial. Excellent exposure to port lucie blvd, gatlin/becker commercial corridor. Close to walmart, sams club, publix, winn dix
Active
Listing Details for 3518 Port St Lucie Boulevard E, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$1,200,000.00

3518 Port St Lucie Boulevard E More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165894
  2. Provided by John D. Lawrence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 884 Mccoy Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$1,100,000.00

884 Mccoy Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11090946
  2. Provided by My Listing Professionals Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional commercial lot is now available in the heart of Port Saint Lucie's booming development area. This property offers over 150 feet of prime frontage along Port Saint Lucie Boulevard, pr
Active
Details for 909 Mccall Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$999,000.00

909 Mccall Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165957
  2. Provided by John D. Lawrence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 lots with PSL Blvd frontage and 2 side streets with access. Ideal for business that needs a drive thru, Bank, etc.
Active
Details for 1402 Doe Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$875,000.00 ($183.40 / sqft )

1402 Doe Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4771 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160861
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA. Lots of Parking. Beautiful pool home in a PRIME Port St. Lucie location! This original owner property is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. Recent updates include AC (2025), pool pump (2026).
Active
Details for 3832 Janiga Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$849,000.00

3832 Janiga Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.79 acres
  1. MLSID: R11131150
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge parcel of land 4. 79 acres located in the areas of gatlin & savona zoned: open space reach out to port saint luce ''''planning & zoning department** to find out about land use etc...
Active
Details for 12793 Vermillion Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$845,000.00 ($252.39 / sqft )

12793 Vermillion Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153280
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stellar model offers 3 bedrooms + den with French doors and 3 full baths, open floor plan, all thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. After build upgrades include outdoor kitchen with natural ga
Active
Details for 508 Bradshaw Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$800,000.00 ($197.92 / sqft )

508 Bradshaw Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4042 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020110
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 376 Paar Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$799,000.00 ($194.55 / sqft )

376 Paar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4107 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26009662
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new CBS construction in desirable Paar Estates No HOAmove in ready! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on over half an acre and features a dedicated office plus a spacious loft that can
Wade M. Berlin