Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34981
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4560 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$6,200,000.00

4560 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10536707
  2. Provided by Casabella Miami Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your pristine country estate in St Lucie County with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, 4 car garage and 20 acres of privacy to disconnect, entertaining friends, or enjoy some of natural Flori
Active
Details for 6155 Glades Cut Off Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$4,900,000.00

6155 Glades Cut Off Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.70 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153371
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 335,412 square foot parcel offers approved building permits & detailed architectural plans for 118,622 square feet of prime warehouse and office space, providing an unparalleled opportu
Active
Details for 3646 Jenkins Lot 1 Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$1,300,000.00

3646 Jenkins Lot 1 Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019962
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 ACRES LAND ONLY! Developer special!! Property makes this an ideal investment opportunity. This prime location in South Jenkins road is rapidly developing and is within 1 mile of I 95, close to Walm
Active
Details for 2304 Winding Creek Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$1,299,000.00 ($213.90 / sqft )

2304 Winding Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026860
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive gated community. This lakefront estate offers 4 bed, 3 full & 2 half baths, an office, 3 car garage & water views. Including a stunning stone fireplace & custom stone staircase. The gourmet
Active
Details for 2205 Stanton Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$1,150,000.00

2205 Stanton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: R11128287
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2.42 acre parcel presents a unique investment opportunity, strategically located near Indian River State College, HCA Florida Lawnwood Hospital, Lawnwood Stadium, and the St. Lucie County Adminis
Active
Details for 3646 Jenkins Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$1,000,095.00 ($180.04 / sqft )

3646 Jenkins Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5555 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019949
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ten acres and house are listed separately. Buyer is responsible for separating the parcels. Seller does not want any trespassing. Seller needs confirmed showing request prior to driving by. Please
Active
Details for 3781 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$850,000.00 ($176.20 / sqft )

3781 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4824 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10946487
  2. Provided by Debuire International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream waterfront oasis at 3781 S 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981! This stunning fully remodeled pool house offers the perfect blend of luxury living and aquatic adventure. Nestled o
Active
Details for 3650 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$849,000.00 ($151.20 / sqft )

3650 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5615 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141828
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Pool Home on Nearly an Acre and 3,430 Sq Ft of Living Space! Welcome to this beautifully maintained estate home, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern
Active
Details for 2704 Serenity Circle N, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$699,999.00 ($197.96 / sqft )

2704 Serenity Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3536 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26000339
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further, this is the unicorn you have been in search of! Tucked within a peaceful, well maintained gated community with a minimal hoa fee, this impressive estate offers a perfect balance of pr
Active
Details for 5317 Stately Oaks Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$625,000.00 ($151.44 / sqft )

5317 Stately Oaks Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4127 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157129
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin