Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34986
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7848 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$5,450,000.00 ($639.97 / sqft )

7848 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8516 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158066
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within Sabal Creek at PGA Villagean exclusive enclave of only 139 residencesthis extraordinary, irreplaceable custom estate offers a level of privacy, scale, and lifestyle that cannot be recre
Active
Details for 7833 Sabal Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,200,000.00 ($435.14 / sqft )

7833 Sabal Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7354 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160696
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom Estate lakefront home in PGA Village. Experience refined estate living in the prestigious Sabal Creek at PGA Village. Situated on nearly 4 acres of private lakefront, this custom built home off
Active
Details for 7916 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,850,000.00 ($436.78 / sqft )

7916 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6525 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11098693
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Estate home with unrivaled quality finishes re done to perfection! This home located in Manned gated community of PGA Village. With a total of 5 BR's, 4 BA's, Guest house, large screen enclo
Active
Details for 7820 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,500,000.00 ($279.23 / sqft )

7820 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5372 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11126061
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PGA Village estate home with plenty of room to build a guest house on over 4 acre homesite!! Main house features 3871sqft, 4BR's, plus spacious office, 3BTH's, & oversized 3 Car Garage w/10ft ceilin
Active
Details for 951 Country Club Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,500,000.00

951 Country Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.76 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163916
  2. Provided by Bhive Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique property to own a rare parcel adjacent to the private country club at St. Lucie Trail in desirable St. Lucie West. With almost 6 acres of land zoned commercial/recreational, this one of a kind
Active
Details for 7458 Legends Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,488,000.00 ($328.04 / sqft )

7458 Legends Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4536 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144077
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Custom Home on .55 Acre lot at ''PGA Village'' with beautiful view of the 7th Hole of the Pete Dye golf course with exceptional outdoor living! Looking for a Florida Lifestyle you have found
Active
Details for 7424 Laurels Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,299,000.00 ($200.15 / sqft )

7424 Laurels Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6490 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003512
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury golf course living in the prestigious PGA Village. Located in the exclusive Laurels neighborhood, this custom estate offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office & private Gym with a
Active
Details for 9680 Landings Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,190,000.00 ($203.94 / sqft )

9680 Landings Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5835 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166034
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated modern living in this fully designer renovated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence (5th bedroom currently configured as a private office) with a 3 car garage and exceptional indoor outdo
Active
Details for 10109 Spyglass Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,075,000.00 ($255.59 / sqft )

10109 Spyglass Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4206 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007103
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10109 Spyglass Lane, perfectly positioned on the 11th fairway of the Ryder Course in the prestigious PGA Village. This beautifully updated home offers peace of mind with major recent improv
Active
Details for 21852 Tivolo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,050,000.00 ($251.56 / sqft )

21852 Tivolo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4174 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011997
  2. Provided by Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large price drop and seller willing to offer up to $25,000 for upgrades. Use that for downpayment assistance or upgrades your choice. Luxury living in PGA Verano! This stunning 2019 Kolter built hom
Wade M. Berlin