Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34987
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14193 Range Line Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$4,608,900.00

14193 Range Line Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 102.42 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022426
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 102.42 acres of AG 5 zoned land for sale at $45,000 per acre in Port St. Lucie / St. Lucie Countyan exceptional opportunity in an area that is rapidly becoming prime due to ongoing growth and corridor
Active
Details for 13351 Williams Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,999,999.00 ($570.34 / sqft )

13351 Williams Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5260 sqft
  4. Approx. 39.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11094253
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOU NEED TO BUY THIS DIRT! 38.66 acres of prime real estate located smack dab in the middle Saint Lucie counties BIGGEST & NEWEST real estate development boom! Surrounding developments includes 2,500+
Active
Details for Tbd Header Canal Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,700,000.00

Tbd Header Canal Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 62.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11020045
  2. Provided by Mark Walters & Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Former citrus grove. Currently has Ag Exempt taxation for cattle grazing. Located in an area of nice homes on 5+ac lots, so could be utilized as a quiet & private country home site. This property has
Active
Details for 9480 Carlton Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,250,000.00 ($511.36 / sqft )

9480 Carlton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023122
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 15.5 ACRES Trade city limits for wide open freedom. This rare gem in Port St. Lucie is your chance to build grow, and live exactly how you want with agricultural zoning and no HOA. Add/Create your
Active
Details for 126 Mira Lavella, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,999,500.00 ($263.58 / sqft )

126 Mira Lavella Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7586 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159734
  2. Provided by Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With views of Tesoro's 11th Golf Hole, this lakefront estate home boasts 26 ft. high ceilings & fireplace, a wall of windows stretching up 2 floors, a floating circular staircase, & screened porch wit
Active
Details for 6289 Header Canal Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,700,000.00 ($321.06 / sqft )

6289 Header Canal Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5295 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018854
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own farm! Plenty of room for the animal lovers horses, cows, chickens etc. Main home features a 4 bedroom, 3 bath country style decor with a beautiful large rock fireplace as the cen
Active
Details for 12370 Skymaster Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,650,000.00

12370 Skymaster Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.38 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024069
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Treasure Coast Airpark" (FL37) in Port Saint Lucie, FL, Just to the West of Tradition. This is a unique opportunity to own the Last Vacant piece of Vacant land 6.3 acres with 547' on the Runway and
Active
Details for 11750 Westcliffe Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,389,000.00 ($282.95 / sqft )

11750 Westcliffe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4909 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024708
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury at its finest in this custom built 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom + Flex Room home located in the highly sought after Westcliffe Estates at Tradition (single family pool homes). Design
Active
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,350,990.00 ($232.37 / sqft )

12921 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5814 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539464
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o
Active
Details for 9019 Terzi Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,215,000.00 ($269.52 / sqft )

9019 Terzi Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151018
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new! 4 BR 4.5 BA with den, bonus room and 3 CG. This newly constructed CBS Home in the spectacular Verano PGA community is truly a masterpiece. Offering a premium lake front location and l
Wade M. Berlin