Searching on:
- Subdivision Like harbour Side Yacht Club or
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
1821 Mooringline Drive 1c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE NOW & READY FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Spacious 2BR/2BA, 1,900+ sq. ft. condo in The Moorings on Vero's barrier island. Features an upgraded kitchen with Corian counter, black stainless steel
- 1