Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Section 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2600 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$50,000,000.00

2600 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.55 acres
  1. MLSID: R10927167
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Density 468 (36 units per acre)
Active
Details for 33700 Hwy 441, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$6,500,000.00

33700 Hwy 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 222.90 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008392
  2. Provided by All Properties Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a fully equipped 222.9 acre turnkey rodeo and equestrian facility built for serious operations and large scale events. This one of a kind property features a covered, lighted 1
Active
Details for 71 Bay Colony Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,790,000.00 ($779.50 / sqft )

71 Bay Colony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016894
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to acquire a premier waterfront development site in the prestigious guard gated community of Bay Colony. 71 Bay Colony Drive is ideally suited for a builder, investor, or end user l
Active
Details for 2501 Melaleuca Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$3,450,000.00

2501 Melaleuca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.63 acres
  1. MLSID: R11062043
  2. Provided by Preferred Realty Executives
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL/GENERAL POSSIBLE 22 SFR Residential Lots w Approvals Unique 7.63 acre parcel in the heart of a heavy residential area east of US 1. Close to shopping, churches, schools and MIDFLORIDA E
Active
Details for 468 Prado Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$2,750,000.00 ($878.03 / sqft )

468 Prado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 11
  2. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160874
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity Stabilized Room Rental Portfolio (4 Homes / 31 Rooms) Turnkey investment portfolio consisting of four income producing single family homes offered as a package sale, featuring a
Active
Details for 10241 Key Plum Street, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,698,000.00 ($475.25 / sqft )

10241 Key Plum Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022721
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional estate in sought after Hawks Landing featuring 6 bedrooms + office, 6 baths, & luxury upgrades throughout. Renovated chef's kitchen w/quartz countertops, 2026 refrigerator, & Bosch double
Active
Details for 707 Northlake Drive, Hollywood, FL 33019
$2,199,000.00

707 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556388
  2. Provided by Monarch Properties FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 100' waterfront w/ amazing Intracoastal & Northlake view, ocean access, NFB, private dock, seawall being built, pool. Large 3200 SF, 3 bed 3 bath, double lot, 1 car garage, accordion shutters. Plantat
Active
Details for 10995 Whitehawk Street, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,899,000.00 ($481.37 / sqft )

10995 Whitehawk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003142
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning luxury waterfront residence located in highly sought after gated community of Hawks Landing. This stunning 4 bedroom plus office has been updated with new kitchen and appliances (2024), Swiss
Active
Details for 2773 Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$1,750,000.00

2773 Port St Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: R10973452
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime corner lot for office bldg. Medical, worship ctr. & mixed use commercial. Excellent exposure to port lucie blvd, gatlin/becker commercial corridor. Close to walmart, sams club, publix, winn dix
Active
Details for 10423 Greenhedges Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,375,000.00 ($273.74 / sqft )

10423 Greenhedges Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489768
  2. Provided by BAYONE REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Mark Silverstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind the guarded, tree lined entrance of The Greens, Westchases most coveted gated enclave, this exceptional residence offers a lifestyle defined by elegance, serenity, and refined design. Perfectly
Wade M. Berlin