Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 0001
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,300,000.00 ($645.34 / sqft )
27910 Debbie Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3564 sqft
- Approx. 25.08 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Arial Harrington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to own a 25 acre multi home farm estate offering privacy, versatility, and income potential. This exceptional property features three residences across multiple parcels, making it ide
$275,000.00 ($122.77 / sqft )
11311 84th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2240 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Remie' Wallace
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready and never lived in! This 2022 built 5 bedroom, 3 bath mobile home sits on a spacious 1.25 acre lot in Levy County, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful country livin
- 1