Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 4556 Reagan Landing Prelim
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$843,435.00 ($152.60 / sqft )
16523 Ennis Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5527 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Wenstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to the Roseland, this home features an owner's retreat with a spacious walk in closet and walk in shower. This home has plenty of room for entertaining with an oversized me
$720,495.00 ($185.70 / sqft )
16518 Ennis Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3880 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Wenstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Easley is a beautifully designed single story home offering 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a den with French doors, and a large formal dining roomideal for those who love to entertai
$535,085.00 ($181.82 / sqft )
16419 Lily Elaine Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2943 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Wenstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Medina makes for easy living. Boasting a private owner's suite, den, and covered lanai for outdoor entertaining. This home was designed with luxury in mind featuring a built in
$468,000.00 ($163.87 / sqft )
830 Balleby Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2856 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Wenstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Mill Run provides ample storage space, an upstairs loft, and Owner's Suite with large walk in closet. It's the perfect new construction layout. Move in Ready package was select
$464,885.00 ($178.94 / sqft )
16331 Lily Elaine Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2598 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Wenstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Heston offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout, highlighted by a generous owners suite that provides a private retreat for relaxation and comfort. Three additional w
$435,170.00 ($178.72 / sqft )
16427 Lily Elaine Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2435 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Wenstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to the Crestmere, this home features an owner's suite with a spacious walk in closet, room to grow, and extra space perfect for your expanding family or empty nesters. Th
$394,805.00 ($260.43 / sqft )
810 Balleby Trail New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1516 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
- Contact Dan Wenstrom
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to the Beachwood, this home features an owner's suite with a spacious walk in closet, room to grow, and extra space perfect for your expanding family or empty nesters. Th
- 1