Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 5400 Gulf Drive Apts 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$939,000.00 ($739.95 / sqft )
5400 Gulf Drive 32 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1269 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Garrett Sedlacek
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beachfront property........ Open to seller financing........ Fully furnished........... Building never floodedfully renovated. Impact windows......... Breathtaking ocean and beach views. Hoa pays ever
- 1